frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Burglary / Fire Safes at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Burglary / Fire Safes - Premises Management - Specialist Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Burglary & Fireproof Safes

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48234496, emalloc: 43100024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2835100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005611,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002364433,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00296064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00106016,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00941587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00471387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0043215200,2960
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00371286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00351251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0007150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0041851,095,3041,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2458100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.081211,769,1521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.075411,280,7281,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0597113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00621398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00221219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00201216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00325333,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00281317,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008189,352262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00071452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00201137,8480
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0006136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00152111,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1637100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0032386312,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023956213,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041135,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.25788710,852,6802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0027795128,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11248710,858,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0999871,476,3761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002811,060,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141221,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014312690,968262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0811121,686,7124,194,304
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008012613,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0013144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00631143,136262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.013511152,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0785113,056,84812,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009113120,6240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001413118,2880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001013118,0640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001013122,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031306,6480
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181441,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121292,864262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00031150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008360,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014195115,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161243,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,760262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082242,184262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,584262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00041151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,600262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00071301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0004171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00611217,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0100155649,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591738,896786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00152534,008524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.013412,403,1042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011327,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00135111,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3840
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00121153,208262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00721822,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0004179,1840
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7200
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003194,272262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,1920
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,592262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001027124,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0463100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.047483581,704786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00248330,7920
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.035783262,3040
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058450,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003684346,4880
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0040178102,816262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0040165267,176262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00336269,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.0393119,634,06424,641,536
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01901794,1041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00216368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025582421,320262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00268235,8080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00108218,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00078218,6720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00068218,6480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003182246,472262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00168218,9360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00128218,8720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,672262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003711,087,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00082084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003174,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.048361,468,5523,407,872
OBSERVER: review0.046461,472,8883,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012167,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.281215,961,1606,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,672262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022113,676,5283,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009111,629,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2720
locale/currency0.00152575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4800
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.243312,104,5522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.039921,278,2721,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.039821,281,7281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.00961375,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00321242,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0007240,7440
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013131,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.05131842,1441,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0150140,4960
layout/db_update: default0.6763100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6753100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.6746100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.6739100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6732100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041125,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6720100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6712100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6703100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6695100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6687100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4740.6680100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6672100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001718,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0045145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009425,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00655587,3040
OBSERVER: inventory0.013115684,3440
OBSERVER: tax0.0009560,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003313,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.498417,353,08010,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4303126,518,79210,223,616
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013810390,304262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006010377,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00081668,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004102,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.010410320,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001710138,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00023823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0045116,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0043111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0005136,5760