frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Education Furniture at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Education Furniture - Specialist Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Furniture suitable for Schools, Colleges, Universities etc.

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48234496, emalloc: 43100088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4011100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002564533,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00346064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00136016,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00971587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00511387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0047220200,9520
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00391286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00371251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00161122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0049901,096,4241,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3661100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.073111,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065511,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0568113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00381398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2921100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0031386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024956213,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.28008710,850,1763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0030795128,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.12098710,856,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1107871,475,5841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003411,060,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00161221,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.016812684,752262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0971121,684,7284,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009112613,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,6960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00861143,240262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.016711152,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002711840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0832113,054,73612,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051316,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009413120,5280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001413118,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001013118,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001113122,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041306,6480
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,896262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,128262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010360,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016194115,2400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00081210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,120262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,744262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081281,000524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,7200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,200262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,760262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,544262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,048262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00561216,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515428,5200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0097154643,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5760
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571738,824786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00182534,016524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.014412,403,0562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011327,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00145111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3680
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141153,216262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00771822,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,2400
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,5680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,248262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,1920
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101126,600262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001127124,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1665100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.052388581,864786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00288831,4720
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.038988262,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058953,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004289366,9280
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0046188104,616262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0046175268,888262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00426775,6880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.1584119,637,36024,641,536
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02441793,9281,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00256368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.027887421,160262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00288736,9280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00118719,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00088719,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00068719,7680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003387247,624262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00178720,0560
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00148719,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009136,680262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0052112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.002412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004511,087,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004174,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.051561,467,8483,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.049361,472,1683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0004117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.308515,961,0086,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024139,680262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.025613,676,6323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010511,629,5201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.00162575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,4800
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.269112,104,2962,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.049321,278,2721,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.049121,281,7201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.01481382,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0007511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00301241,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0007244,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.05551842,2401,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0145140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.7603100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7592100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.7585100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.7578100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7571100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041125,2720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7559100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7551100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7542100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7534100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7526100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4780.7520100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7513100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002018,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0058145,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008425,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00765587,1680
OBSERVER: inventory0.013815683,8400
OBSERVER: tax0.0011560,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003313,0720
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.566717,354,6249,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00191019,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4826126,520,3849,961,472
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.015510390,8080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006710378,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00091668,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005102,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.010510320,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021023,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001810137,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,8000
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0048116,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0045111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0007136,5920