frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Specialist Furniture at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Specialist Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £96
    £481
    96 -  481
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Specialist Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

12 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

12 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    Komac Event 1 Bistro Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £100.00 Inc. Vat: From £120.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    Komac Event 2 Bistro Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £104.00 Inc. Vat: From £124.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    Komac Event 3 Bistro Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £96.00 Inc. Vat: From £115.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    Komac Event 4 Bar/Bistro Stool

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £123.00 Inc. Vat: From £147.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    Komac Event 5 Tall Bistro Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £204.00 Inc. Vat: From £244.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    Komac Event 6 Tall Bistro Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £199.00 Inc. Vat: From £238.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    Komac Event 5 Tall Upholstered Bistro Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £255.00 Inc. Vat: From £306.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Komac Reef Square Bistro Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £250.00 Inc. Vat: From £300.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions Dia x H
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Komac Reef Round Bistro Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £273.00 Inc. Vat: From £327.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Edge Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Round Bistro Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £481.00 Inc. Vat: From £577.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Edge Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Square Bistro Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions Dia x H
    • - Glass Colour

    Boss Design Rota Bistro Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £355.00 Inc. Vat: From £426.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

12 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

12 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 54001664, emalloc: 48309400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7704100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.011611,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00601474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002774437,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.006213067,8320
OBSERVER: amflags0.00021306,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002313026,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071306,9040
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004312,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01021587,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00561387,648262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0064271307,448524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00431286,472262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00411251,704262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00191122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00561181,169,9921,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061417,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001382,2960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7242100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.082911,768,9921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.074911,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0565113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00831398,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00221219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00211216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00335332,896262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009150,7200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301317,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009189,360262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00091552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00211137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0007136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00152111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6403100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0030387313,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00251008220,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041377,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002784,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.326110012,762,6803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.138410013,074,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.13501001,712,6081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002784,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003411,060,7601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.018112752,008262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0865121,767,2645,242,880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009112650,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,6880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012144,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00441143,240262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.011611152,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0892114,245,26414,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061547,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010515421,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615421,3920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115421,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215425,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041537,7520
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181441,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,984262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,904262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0019242143,6560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,064262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,728262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091282,472262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,856262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,728262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,992262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,248262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,600262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,0400
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,5120
BLOCK: category.products0.00341182,760262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571738,800786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172534,016524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,1760
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,624262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023613,592,1283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00024935,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002110140,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,6160
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00781852,7841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515428,5200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0088154647,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001352,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,5280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6480
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003194,2480
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,208262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001351128,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5135100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7360
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0713116584,096524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003911635,2800
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0537116266,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000811770,5920
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0057117481,6800
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0061245115,0080
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0051231279,872262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0061108119,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.5062123,559,06428,835,840
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02111792,7601,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00286974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0390115587,008786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003811543,1680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001511526,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001111526,0640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000911526,0400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0043115253,864262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002411526,3280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001811526,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0038112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001612,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093104,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.061461,613,8484,718,592
OBSERVER: review0.059461,619,0004,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00022817,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.300615,965,5446,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022713,676,3443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009511,627,4401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00167177,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4960
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.257912,109,3762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.047121,278,3521,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.046921,281,8001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.042911,442,0081,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0012511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00035318,8640
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00713972,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00035533,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00834452,568524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.008010330,216524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00084131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013216,1520
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.399119,233,7449,699,328
layout/package_update: default0.0099140,480262,144
layout/db_update: default1.0891100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.0882100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.0875100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.0868100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0040121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0856100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0848100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0840100
layout/db_update: product_list1.0832100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.0824100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4751.0818100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0809100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00726621,296262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0246281,128,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.344617,580,8567,602,176
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0044124,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012210,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.001329121,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00022918,8880
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001329121,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001221,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008223,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.022822672,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032250,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002822142,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001121,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00331226,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4706241,815,8725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022817,3680
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001428117,5280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05891980,6961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00023118,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.010811103,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,3840
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.492511,877,2164,456,448
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00151019,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013710391,424-262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910378,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0069116,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0044111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5760