frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Reception at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Reception - Shop By Room - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £44
    £5315
    44 -  5315
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Reception Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 164 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 9
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 164 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 9
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Credenza Storage Unit

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Komac Vox Rectangular Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £483.00 Inc. Vat: £579.60
  • Komac Vox Square Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £419.00 Inc. Vat: £502.80
  • Komac Vox Round Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £477.00 Inc. Vat: £572.40
  • Boss Design Kruze Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £394.00 Inc. Vat: £472.80
  • Boss Design Optima Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £792.00 Inc. Vat: £950.40
  • Lyndon Design Orlo Glass Top Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,392.00 Inc. Vat: £1,670.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H (mm)

    Lyndon Design Callisto Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £264.00 Inc. Vat: From £316.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £984.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,180.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £792.00 Inc. Vat: From £950.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze 4 Leg Meeting Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £401.00 Inc. Vat: From £481.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered 4 Leg Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £489.00 Inc. Vat: From £586.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Swivel Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £448.00 Inc. Vat: From £537.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Swivel Chair IMPORT FAILED?

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £563.00 Inc. Vat: From £675.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Arms
    • - Back Type
    • - Linking
    • - Plastic Colour
    • - Frame Colour
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Mars 4-Leg Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £155.00 Inc. Vat: From £186.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Options
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Fairfax Sofa

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,094.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,312.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Size
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Magic Stool

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
    MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Review_Helper
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £385.00 Inc. Vat: From £385.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Tom Dick & Harry Tub Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £744.00 Inc. Vat: From £892.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 164 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 9
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 164 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 9
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 58195968, emalloc: 53404344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.3383100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008211,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001836919,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.008013168,136-262,144
OBSERVER: amflags0.00021316,4240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002913126,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00091316,6960
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003112,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0076276427,864524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00381286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00361251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00161122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00561261,220,2561,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005784,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002442,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2954100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.086711,768,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.081311,280,5201,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0681113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00551398,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00201216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315332,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,328262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00071552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.2077100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036998218,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004744,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1979317,483,0802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00201147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011175122,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002037563,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0649315,792,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0992311,432,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003011,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00221121,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.018511510,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1161111,779,1845,242,880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.017011662,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009159,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00761143,216262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.019111152,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002611840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1093114,274,00014,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071517,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.013715121,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001915120,9680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001415120,7760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001415124,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051507,6080
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,152262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001412373,208262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00241243,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00142286,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131247,744262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101280,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091117,720262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00112242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00061151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00051130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00131236,576262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,776262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,048262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00681217,816262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0023320,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002412,4400
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00691738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00202534,072524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00071151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.028813,592,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00171129,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.0008379112,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003410140,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00181156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00941850,7121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0006179,184262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,5680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,6880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2800
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,240262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001967131,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0485100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0007174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0006171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0824124584,552524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004712436,3680
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0609124267,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.001012575,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0068125514,4640
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0078261118,0960
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0063247282,800262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0070126138,5760
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml2.0393128,509,49632,768,000
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02311792,8721,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00326974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0468123755,192786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004512344,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001912327,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001412327,8560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.001112327,8320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0049123255,760262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002912328,1200
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.002212328,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007136,6880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0041112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001712,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.007811,087,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00153104,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00032012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00152084,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0006175,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.091461,803,7605,242,880
OBSERVER: review0.087661,808,1285,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0013813,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00043420,7280
OBSERVER: tweaks10.001261,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0004117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035713,882,1283,407,872
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024513,676,5603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010211,627,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.001810179,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.031311,749,8721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0014309109,0480
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0550351412,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00066841,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00964448,488524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.010010327,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00094131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005240,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0014215,8480
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.9316114,425,90415,728,640
layout/package_update: default0.0155140,4800
layout/db_update: default1.8896100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.8884100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.8875100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.8864100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.8853100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0069121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.8829100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.8815100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.8804100
layout/db_update: product_list1.8787100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.8776100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5061.8767100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.8757100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01376630,736262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0339361,172,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0008417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.8436112,457,42413,631,488
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0089131,3760
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0032210,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001301,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0014303,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.029930756,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042556,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.004630193,904524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034726,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003328,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00532042,968262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.65453259,1209,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012813,3600
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.001631130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023120,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001631129,6960
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00072716,7600
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001727113,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00251122,2400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.148911,626,9841,048,576
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.086918788,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009425,3200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.625112,649,5523,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.020310391,912-262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.007810379,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0880
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0102116,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,8240
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0097111,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0012136,6400