frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Meeting / BoardRoom at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Meeting / BoardRoom - Shop By Room - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £98
    £5315
    98 -  5315
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Meeting Room & Boardroom Furniture

Shop by room : Posh Office Furniture specifically designed for meeting rooms and boardrooms
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 84 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 84 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Credenza Storage Unit

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Komac Dream Trolley

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £98.00 Inc. Vat: £117.60
  • Lyndon Design Orlo Glass Top Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,392.00 Inc. Vat: £1,670.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Type
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Pro Cantilever Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £289.00 Inc. Vat: From £346.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Base
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Pro 4 Star Swivel Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £393.00 Inc. Vat: From £471.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £792.00 Inc. Vat: From £950.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze 4 Leg Meeting Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £401.00 Inc. Vat: From £481.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered 4 Leg Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £489.00 Inc. Vat: From £586.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Swivel Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £448.00 Inc. Vat: From £537.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Swivel Chair IMPORT FAILED?

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £563.00 Inc. Vat: From £675.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Arms
    • - Back Type
    • - Linking
    • - Plastic Colour
    • - Frame Colour
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Mars 4-Leg Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £155.00 Inc. Vat: From £186.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Tokyo Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £434.00 Inc. Vat: From £520.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Apollo Meeting & Conference Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £729.00 Inc. Vat: From £874.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Conference Tables - End Piece

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,571.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,085.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Conference Tables - Middle Piece

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,601.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,121.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Standalone Conference Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,961.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,753.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Standalone Wooden Cupboards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,633.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,959.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors
    • - Shelves
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Wooden Cupboards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,201.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,441.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Shelves
    • - Position 2
    • - Position 3
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Storage

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,045.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,654.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 84 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 84 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 61865984, emalloc: 56008528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2584100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004811,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001536919,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.007815869,4320
OBSERVER: amflags0.00031587,7200
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002815830,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00081587,9920
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00881587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0064274402,416524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00351286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00331251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00511251,223,7361,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004804,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002462,6800
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2243100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.072411,768,9921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0009226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.068311,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0589113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00461398,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165332,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,320262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00112111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1512100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00241000219,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003764,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1782317,541,8803,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009175122,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737663,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0613315,829,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0908311,453,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003111,060,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151121,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012011510,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0900111,775,7844,980,736
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009711661,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006159,7520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00401143,168262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.012411152,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002711840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0888114,274,15214,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061507,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011515021,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001815020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001315020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001315024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00211441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001312373,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181418,080262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,232262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00131236,584262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,048262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00411217,848262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015320,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002432,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00381738,944786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,072524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023513,592,2483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.000521373,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002310140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00821850,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,176262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,232262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001667131,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0283100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0711123584,680524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004012336,2320
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0532123267,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000812474,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0057124510,3920
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0063259117,7760
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0051245282,592262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0065123135,3920
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml2.0200131,138,52036,438,016
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01951793,0001,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0389122733,440786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003712244,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001612227,7520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001112227,6320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.001012227,6080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0041122255,424262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002412227,8960
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001812227,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.008511,087,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00163104,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.060261,754,8964,980,736
OBSERVER: review0.057861,759,2404,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00033621,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0026166,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0007117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038413,881,8563,407,872
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0043139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024713,676,2883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009211,627,3761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.001610179,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.027311,627,1921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.000720572,6080
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0287185220,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00056338,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00824448,456262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.008010328,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7280
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013215,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.1535117,427,32819,660,800
layout/package_update: default0.0096140,4960
layout/db_update: default1.8852100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.8842100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.8836100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.8829100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.8823100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.8811100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.8803100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.8794100
layout/db_update: product_list1.8785100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.8777100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5051.8771100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.8762100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00776629,424262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0290361,206,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1520
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.0929115,428,69617,301,504
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0090131,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0033210,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00013014,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002328,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.002141171,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00034126,5680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.002041170,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002301,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.029030788,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042863,5920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.004130189,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00045129,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00602042,9760
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.635032-171,00014,680,064
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00033421,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001934142,2000
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.085611,104,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.054516501,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.523212,945,7605,242,880
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00181019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.018110390,8000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.009010378,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0049116,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6560