frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Cloakroom at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Cloakroom - Shop By Room - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Cloakroom Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    test1 FAILED IMPORT

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £620.00 Inc. Vat: From £744.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51904512, emalloc: 46578856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4180100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0028127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008011,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002668435,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00357465,4000
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001743,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00137418,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004743,9600
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01371587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00711387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0044246216,8320
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00551286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00541251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00231122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0012150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00051463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00571125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0067941,109,0241,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051186,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3684100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.127011,768,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0013226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.120911,280,5201,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.1083113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00571398,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00151219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00141216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225332,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201317,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,328262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00151137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0004136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00112111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2401100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0031386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00251006219,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041146,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.27648811,188,0804,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00151147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008175122,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11708811,032,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1110881,678,2801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.005311,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.013412696,104262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0783121,690,8484,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008112637,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008159,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00561143,216262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.012411153,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004011840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0881114,244,84014,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00091141,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011315321,6800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001215321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001315325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00111167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00311441,152262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0006181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0007197,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201292,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0005173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0015199118,200262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,744262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,720262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,576262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,776262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,048262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00361217,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0087155649,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,072524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.022313,592,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011427,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002010140,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00131156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00711821,5121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,240262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,248262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,5920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001029124,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0988100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.045792583,040786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00259232,0160
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.033692263,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00059356,1280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003693383,3680
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0040197106,3680
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0040183271,328262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00347281,0000
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.0914121,917,28027,000,832
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01831792,8961,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025491445,232262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00259137,8080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00109120,8080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00079120,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00069120,6640
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003091248,560262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00169120,9520
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00129120,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0032112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003611,087,744786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003175,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.050861,463,2564,194,304
OBSERVER: review0.048861,468,4244,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00011710,5440
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.288315,968,6326,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020139,4000
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022713,676,6643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009111,627,5761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00203376,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.250612,112,1602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.038621,278,3041,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.038521,281,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.024711,416,5761,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0005511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001227,9440
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00201241,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034427,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0002210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00714452,552524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.006710324,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7200
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.117116,533,2486,553,600
layout/package_update: default0.0094140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.7207100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7198100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.7192100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.7186100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7181100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0037121,2080
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7169100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7163100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7155100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7148100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7141100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5070.7135100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7128100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00646610,632524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.013417986,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.069715,085,0165,242,880
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031122,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001133,4560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004731,0560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004730,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004112,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.010511540,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001711138,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,5920
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4125133,134,0966,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02721765,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.462513,256,7365,767,168
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.012910391,9040
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005610378,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001105,9680
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00081668,2240
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0048116,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,7760
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0044111,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6080