frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Canteen / Bistro at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Canteen / Bistro - Shop By Room - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Canteen & Bistro Posh Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Tokyo Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £434.00 Inc. Vat: From £520.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51642368, emalloc: 46446688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3927100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013311,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00581474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002566234,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00397565,4480
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001753,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00147518,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004754,0080
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00501387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0044241216,1200
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00391286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00371251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00161122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0049891,108,2161,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061186,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3469100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.081611,768,8961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.074611,280,5041,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0591113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00591398,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00201216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00325332,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00291317,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008189,288262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00091552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00211137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0006136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00152111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2643100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0030386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00261006219,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041146,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.26718811,208,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001837563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11448811,040,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1069881,690,8561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003611,060,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151221,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015612699,152524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0854121,693,2725,242,880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009112637,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00831143,176262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.015311152,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003811840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0958114,245,43214,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00071141,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011315321,6000
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001715321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001315321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001315325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00091167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,848262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0015199118,2000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00081210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191243,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191418,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,872262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081280,984262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,760524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,568262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,568262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00681217,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0101155649,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471738,936786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00182534,008524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.024613,592,3763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011427,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002310140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2480
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00781821,9441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,160262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2800
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,224262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001129124,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1258100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7360
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.047087583,024524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00248731,3360
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.034987262,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058853,1280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003788362,9120
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0042187104,5680
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0041173269,648262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00336775,2400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.1179121,784,61626,738,688
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02051792,9281,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.024386445,728262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00248636,7040
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00108619,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00078619,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00068619,5440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003086247,432262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00158619,8320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00128619,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0039112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001712,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004211,087,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.056361,466,2484,456,448
OBSERVER: review0.054161,471,3924,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00021710,5280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.289315,968,2086,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023139,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024513,676,5123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010211,627,4321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,2560
locale/currency0.00163376,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.249812,111,8802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.041821,278,2401,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.041721,281,6881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.020011,431,1921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001248,6720
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00211241,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034427,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00814452,592524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.007710325,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00084135,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0007127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.153517,098,8567,340,032
layout/package_update: default0.0110140,4880
layout/db_update: default0.7446100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7436100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.7430100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.7422100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7415100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7403100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7396100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7387100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7378100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7370100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5150.7363100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7355100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00726611,072524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.014317986,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.099515,642,8406,291,456
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034122,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001133,4560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003731,0560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004730,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004112,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.010811543,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001811140,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4062133,133,3686,553,600
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011710,6800
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00091772,3040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01181186,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,2880
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.457213,130,0645,505,024
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013710391,9200
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006010379,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0400
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0051116,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,8800
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0048111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0007136,6000