frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Wood Veneer at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Wood Veneer - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £74
    £1392
    74 -  1392
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Wood Veneer Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 
per page

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM300B Foot Machine With Massage Balls

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Lyndon Design Orlo Glass Top Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,392.00 Inc. Vat: £1,670.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H (mm)

    Lyndon Design Callisto Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £264.00 Inc. Vat: From £316.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Agent Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £309.00 Inc. Vat: From £370.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Agent Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £410.00 Inc. Vat: From £492.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    test1 FAILED IMPORT

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £620.00 Inc. Vat: From £744.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    test2 FAILED IMPORT

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £620.00 Inc. Vat: From £744.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Beatrice Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £338.00 Inc. Vat: From £405.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Options
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Keats Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £386.00 Inc. Vat: From £463.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Height
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Surface

    Lyndon Design Triad Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £255.00 Inc. Vat: From £306.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Wood Colour

    Lyndon Design Metro Side Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £389.00 Inc. Vat: From £466.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Wood Colour

    Lyndon Design Metro Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £563.00 Inc. Vat: From £675.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Luge Armchair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £708.00 Inc. Vat: From £849.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Colour

    poundtesti

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £329.00 Inc. Vat: From £394.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 
per page

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 55574528, emalloc: 48609280
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8654100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,202,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00611474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001636619,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.007213068,0880
OBSERVER: amflags0.00031306,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002513026,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071306,6480
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01051587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00571387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0062269329,264262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00421286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00411251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00181122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00591201,188,0161,572,864
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004703,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002412,4400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8192100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.080511,768,9921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.074911,280,6001,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0006144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0646113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00441398,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00121219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00121216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175332,864262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151317,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,304262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7378100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005245,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027998218,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003663,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1609266,696,1922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111147,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008175122,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001837563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0527264,929,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0810261,293,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003711,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141121,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010911486,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0880111,715,6244,718,592
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009411654,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006159,8000
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00691143,080262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.013911152,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1101114,244,57614,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00101141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071507,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.012315021,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001815020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001315020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001415024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00141167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00341441,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00044276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8240
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151292,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001210361,3680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00145106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00091210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221243,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008134,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00132286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211418,144262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091280,936262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071117,696262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00112242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004170,584262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00071151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00051130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00151236,584262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00111301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00051104,056262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0004171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00541217,832262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018320,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001382,2960
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00811738,880786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00272534,040524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.026213,592,1843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00151129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00026840,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002410140,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00161156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00861821,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0006179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0005195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,216262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101126,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001657130,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5822100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0007174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0006171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0657118584,392524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003711835,5520
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0482118267,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000811971,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0054119489,8320
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0062249116,1600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0055235280,744262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0059112124,0400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.5739123,840,75230,408,704
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02231792,9441,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00296974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0379117626,872786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003811743,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001611726,6320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001011726,5120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.001011726,4880
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0040117254,392262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002311726,7760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001711726,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0039112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001812,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004611,087,736786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00123104,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004174,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.058561,660,6244,980,736
OBSERVER: review0.056361,664,9844,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00033118,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0004117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.048513,881,8323,670,016
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0044139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.032613,676,2723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012411,627,3521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151264,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,2560
locale/currency0.00177778,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,168262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,5040
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.033011,440,5281,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0005511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00036724,1040
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00875592,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00045835,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0002210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00814448,416262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.007810326,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00084131,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7280
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0018216,2000
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0007127,344262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.7236113,230,84013,369,344
layout/package_update: default0.0170140,4800
layout/db_update: default1.4155100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.4144100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.4137100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.4130100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.4124100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4112100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4104100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4096100
layout/db_update: product_list1.4087100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.4079100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5501.4073100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4066100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00746624,232262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0255311,155,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.6573111,440,79211,796,480
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0061125,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012512,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001251,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011253,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.025025708,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032454,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003725156,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023620,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002276,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001151,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001151,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00451532,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.512427249,4088,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.001731130,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00033120,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001631129,6720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022616,1520
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001526109,3040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.061711,039,7521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00034526,9680
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.015110143,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,2880
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.51511160,7044,194,304
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00161019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013610391,4720
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910378,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002105,9920
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0048116,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0045111,5840
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,8240