frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Vinyl at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Vinyl - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £58
    £4111
    58 -  4111
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Vinyl Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 54 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 54 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £984.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,180.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered 4 Leg Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £489.00 Inc. Vat: From £586.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Swivel Chair IMPORT FAILED?

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £563.00 Inc. Vat: From £675.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Diameter
    • - Height
    • - Wood Colour

    Boss Design Axis Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £558.00 Inc. Vat: From £669.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Base
    • - Wood Colour

    Boss Design Flamingo Laptop Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £233.00 Inc. Vat: From £279.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Edge Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Round Wooden Coffee Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £420.00 Inc. Vat: From £420.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Apollo Meeting & Conference Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £729.00 Inc. Vat: From £874.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Carcass Colour

    BN eRange Narrow Rectangular Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,636.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,163.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Modesty Panel
    • - Drawers
    • - Desktop Options
    • - Options
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Rectangular Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,743.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,491.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Drawers
    • - Options
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Bow Fronted Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £4,056.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,867.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Curved Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,976.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,771.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Conference Tables - End Piece

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,571.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,085.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Conference Tables - Middle Piece

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,601.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,121.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Standalone Conference Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,961.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,753.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Coffee Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,205.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,446.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Drawers
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Mobile Pedestals

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,231.00 Inc. Vat: From £2,677.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Width
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Lock Type
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Mobile Side Boards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,361.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,633.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Standalone Wooden Cupboards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,633.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,959.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors
    • - Shelves
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Wooden Cupboards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,201.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,441.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Shelves
    • - Position 2
    • - Position 3
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Storage

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,045.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,654.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 54 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 54 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 58458112, emalloc: 52979720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2475100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0032127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001539121,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.008016869,9120
OBSERVER: amflags0.00031688,2000
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002916831,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00091688,4720
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00971587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00511387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0060279392,168524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00391286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00371251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00471301,225,0801,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004794,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6320
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2034100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.068711,768,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063311,280,5201,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0546113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00391398,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,328262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1339100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026998218,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003754,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1605317,627,1363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001637563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0541315,848,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0823311,519,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002711,060,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131121,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011211510,304262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0841111,769,7365,242,880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009011659,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00871143,136262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.015511152,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003411840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0902114,273,92814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061507,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010315021,5120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,888262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001212373,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161243,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071281,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,232262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,584262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,584262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,056262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,824262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024320,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00691738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,040524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.022613,592,1763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.000415860,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002110140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00771850,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0004179,184262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003195,2800
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,208262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001567131,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0000108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0046100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0685128584,752262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003712836,9280
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0519128268,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000812977,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0056129530,8480
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0059269119,3280
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0048255284,232262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0061128141,1520
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.9973128,121,41633,030,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01911792,8401,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0366127722,608786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003612745,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001512728,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001012728,7520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000912728,7280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0037127256,616262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002212729,0160
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001712728,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0036112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003711,087,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003174,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.054861,788,4965,505,024
OBSERVER: review0.052961,792,8805,505,024
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00023521,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031213,881,5843,407,872
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.021313,676,0403,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008911,627,2241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.001510179,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4880
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.032511,418,2081,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0007515,9680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.000615555,2240
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0205136161,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00046841,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00754448,400262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.007410326,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00064131,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013215,8720
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.1446117,422,68818,874,368
layout/package_update: default0.0153140,4800
layout/db_update: default1.8537100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0003166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.8527100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.8521100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.8515100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.8509100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.8498100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.8491100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.8483100
layout/db_update: product_list1.8474100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.8467100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5491.8460100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.8453100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00716627,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0274361,230,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.0809115,462,62416,777,216
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0068130,2400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0020210,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012913,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002328,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.002145187,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00034529,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.002145187,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001301,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011303,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.027230806,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00043068,1600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003630183,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00045129,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00572042,9600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.701132-2,053,87213,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00033622,2320
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001836150,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.109811,528,960524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.000812574,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.038816372,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,3120
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.49181-267,6641,572,864
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00151019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013610390,9040
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006110378,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001105,9520
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0048116,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,6240
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5760