frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Real Wood at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Real Wood - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £383
    £1299
    383 -  1299
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Real Wood Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

3 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

3 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Castors
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Pro 5 Star Office Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £383.00 Inc. Vat: From £459.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Tom Dick & Harry Tub Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £744.00 Inc. Vat: From £892.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

3 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

3 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52690944, emalloc: 47106792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5237100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002869435,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00428065,6880
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001803,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00158019,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004804,2480
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.005012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00501387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0049251253,8480
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00381251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0056991,122,8481,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061216,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001281,8160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4842100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070011,768,9921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0009226,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065511,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0564113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00401398,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175332,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151317,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,320262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4134100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0030386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0008197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00291006219,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051176,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.29939011,493,3444,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001937563,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.13049011,371,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1169901,728,4801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.004111,060,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00171221,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014012709,848262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0858121,710,4644,718,592
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009012640,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006159,7920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00501143,096262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.012411152,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002611840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0947114,244,52814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011615321,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001715321,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001215321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016207122,9360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071281,016262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,664524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00061151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,600262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00671217,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0098155649,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00771738,920786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,048524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023013,592,1363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00023732,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002510140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00711821,4801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0004179,240262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,232262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001133125,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2776100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0004171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.053197583,400524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00289732,6960
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.039497264,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00069859,1280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004398403,8800
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0047207108,4560
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0043193273,176262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00438696,2000
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.2703122,409,56027,787,264
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03821794,9921,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028696494,256262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289638,9440
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00129621,9280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00089621,8080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00079621,7840
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003296249,672262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00189622,0720
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00139622,0080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0033112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004111,087,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113104,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.056961,539,0644,194,304
OBSERVER: review0.054461,544,2324,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00021811,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.312615,967,2326,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4000
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023413,676,3443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010111,627,3681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2320
locale/currency0.00154576,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,4800
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.274312,112,2562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.042821,278,3921,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.042721,281,8401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.028111,439,4881,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0005511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023914,0480
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00442759,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034628,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00764452,552524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.007310325,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013216,208262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.203617,858,7528,388,608
layout/package_update: default0.0098140,480262,144
layout/db_update: default0.8483100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8473100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.8467100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.8461100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8454100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0038121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8442100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8434100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8427100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8419100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8412100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5480.8406100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8399100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00696613,040262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0147191,001,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.153516,314,6567,077,888
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0044124,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000125,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001131,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005132,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011913561,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011227,4960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001913147,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011810,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001153,9520
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4260152,274,8726,553,600
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0005939,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0005939,2320
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021811,2880
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00101876,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04221878,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00022112,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.0062762,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,3120
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.468912,259,2245,242,880
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.014310391,7200
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006110378,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0097116,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,6880
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,5920
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6560