frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Mesh at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Mesh - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £450
    £588
    450 -  588
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Mesh Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    TEST OF FROM

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £588.00 Inc. Vat: From £588.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Agent Bar Stool

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £450.00 Inc. Vat: From £540.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52690944, emalloc: 46613776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4673100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.011611,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00561474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002768935,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00438065,6880
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001803,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00168019,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004804,2480
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004912,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00571387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0048249243,904262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00441286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00411251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00181122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0048971,117,1201,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051206,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001281,8160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4211100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.071311,769,0001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.066011,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0560113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00371398,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175332,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,7200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211317,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006189,352262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00071552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00141137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0005136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00112111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3489100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0029386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00231006219,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041166,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.26398911,332,3844,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11168911,212,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1086891,685,6961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003311,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151221,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.012312705,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0879121,697,7524,194,304
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008612638,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00381143,136262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.010711152,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0906114,244,44814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00071141,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010715321,6800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001715321,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115321,0400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8240
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,856262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0015203120,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191243,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,936262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,592262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,232262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00361217,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0089155649,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00371738,848786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00182534,024524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.026113,592,1123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00151129,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00023231,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002710140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00751821,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,240262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2800
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,208262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001131125,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2229100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.054095583,208524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00299532,4240
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.040495264,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00069657,9280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004296395,6560
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0047203107,4720
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0043189272,360262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00448291,9200
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.2153121,926,32827,525,120
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01891792,8001,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00256974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028194479,144524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289438,4800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00119421,4800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00089421,3600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00079421,3360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003394249,192262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00189421,6240
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00129421,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0033112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003175,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.054961,477,5284,194,304
OBSERVER: review0.053061,482,6884,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00021811,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.276315,968,2326,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020139,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022413,676,4163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009411,627,3281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00153976,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,168262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.240312,111,9922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.039421,278,3201,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.039321,281,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.039211,437,9841,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0006511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023010,8560
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00382253,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00035030,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01144452,552524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.010110325,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00154131,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0007240,7520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0015216,200262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0014127,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.161017,104,8887,602,176
layout/package_update: default0.0148140,480262,144
layout/db_update: default0.8281100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8270100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.8259100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.8244100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8230100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0064121,1920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8207100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8190100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8175100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8167100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8159100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5450.8153100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8146100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00696611,856524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0149181,000,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.099415,630,9766,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0045124,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001125,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,7040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0005939,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0005939,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005122,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012012552,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021227,4960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002012138,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4403142,586,1446,553,600
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021811,2880
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00101876,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05181838,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00032010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.0002148,6160
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.0049542,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.491612,578,2485,505,024
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013610391,1280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006010378,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0048116,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002211,0240
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0043111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6000