frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Melamine at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Melamine - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £136
    £5315
    136 -  5315
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Melamine Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 121 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 7
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 121 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 7
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Castors
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Office Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £424.00 Inc. Vat: From £508.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Coat Hanger
    • - Arms
    • - Seat Slide
    • - Base
    • - Castors
    • - Fabric Colour

    Komac Move Office Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £180.00 Inc. Vat: From £216.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Type
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Pro Cantilever Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £289.00 Inc. Vat: From £346.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Base
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Pro 4 Star Swivel Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £393.00 Inc. Vat: From £471.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £984.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,180.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £792.00 Inc. Vat: From £950.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze 4 Leg Meeting Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £401.00 Inc. Vat: From £481.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered 4 Leg Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £489.00 Inc. Vat: From £586.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Swivel Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £448.00 Inc. Vat: From £537.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Back Colour
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Swivel Chair IMPORT FAILED?

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £563.00 Inc. Vat: From £675.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Arms
    • - Back Type
    • - Linking
    • - Plastic Colour
    • - Frame Colour
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Mars 4-Leg Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £155.00 Inc. Vat: From £186.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Base
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Tokyo Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £434.00 Inc. Vat: From £520.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Type
    • - Options
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Fairfax Sofa

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,094.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,312.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Bar Stool

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £329.00 Inc. Vat: From £394.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Size
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Magic Stool

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
    MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Review_Helper
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £385.00 Inc. Vat: From £385.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Agent Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £309.00 Inc. Vat: From £370.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Agent Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £410.00 Inc. Vat: From £492.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Albany Armchair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £620.00 Inc. Vat: From £744.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Fabric Colour

    Lyndon Design Albany Sofa

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £920.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,104.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 121 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 7
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 121 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 7
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 61341696, emalloc: 54809328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2721100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0037127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.006611,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001336919,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.007816769,8640
OBSERVER: amflags0.00021678,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002816731,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00081678,4240
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00971587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00521387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0060276410,640524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00391251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00491261,225,3521,572,864
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004794,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6320
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2301100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070711,768,9921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065811,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0560113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00481398,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165332,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,320262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1586100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023998218,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003754,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1566317,571,5763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008175122,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0532315,894,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0784311,422,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002911,060,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141121,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014511503,680524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.108711-5,099,6884,194,304
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009711661,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00361143,096262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.014511152,760262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002411840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0855114,273,67214,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061517,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010815121,5600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001515120,9680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115120,7680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215124,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041507,6080
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001112373,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071281,016262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,664524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,600262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00411217,792262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015320,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001422,4880
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,064524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.022513,592,0963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.000629492,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002110140,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00771850,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,224262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,184262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001467132,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0397100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0654124584,624524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003512436,3680
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0493124267,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000712575,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0051125514,6160
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0057261117,8880
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0048247282,872262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0054123135,4720
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml2.0319129,932,02435,913,728
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01871792,8321,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00256974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0346123742,8321,048,576
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003412344,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001412327,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.000912327,8560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000812327,8320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0036123255,728262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002112328,1200
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001612328,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08056-5,087,9845,242,880
OBSERVER: review0.07856-5,083,6405,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00033521,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031813,881,7443,407,872
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022213,676,1683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009211,627,3041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.00159779,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.034111,650,6561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.000722479,0640
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0402267313,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00056841,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00984448,464262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.009510328,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013215,8640
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.1679123,138,75223,855,104
layout/package_update: default0.0095140,5040
layout/db_update: default1.9095100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.9085100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.9078100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.9072100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.9065100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.9054100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.9047100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.9038100
layout/db_update: product_list1.9030100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.9023100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5441.9016100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.9008100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00766629,6320
OBSERVER: inventory0.0269361,208,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1360
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.1098121,171,30421,757,952
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0080131,4720
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0029210,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012913,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002328,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.001945187,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00034529,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001845187,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002301,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010303,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.025930794,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032863,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003530194,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00035028,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00492042,9600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5690322,236,41612,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00033521,6320
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001735146,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00181122,2400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.105311,220,6641,048,576
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.058115560,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,2640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.488912,768,4481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.018910417,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.007310404,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,1520
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0051116,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0044111,5680
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,8320