frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Leather Faced at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Leather Faced - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £699
    £3600
    699 -  3600
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Leather Faced Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    test3 IMPORT FAILED

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £699.00 Inc. Vat: From £838.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50069504, emalloc: 44519560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3439100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005811,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001430116,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00427265,3040
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001723,5920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00157218,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004723,8640
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003112,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00971587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0056243242,896262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00381286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00361251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0046941,116,0961,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003432,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2961100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.072011,769,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.067611,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0591113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00381398,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145332,928262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,352262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2232100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030998218,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002392,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1009134,929,4963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001937563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0296132,705,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0480131,201,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002811,060,7521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00161121,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.024711414,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0886111,620,4323,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.014111637,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00531143,168262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.013311152,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002611840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0990114,244,40014,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061507,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011715021,4640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001815020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001315020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001315024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00081167,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,776262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065130,5840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201418,064262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121247,672262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081281,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,720262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,528262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,840262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024320,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00761738,888786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00252534,016524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.024113,592,2083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00023231,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002610140,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00941821,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0009199,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,232262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001231125,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0886100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7360
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.060192583,128524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00349232,0160
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.044592263,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00079356,1280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004993383,3360
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0053197106,5840
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0049183271,368262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00508190,8800
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.0809119,831,44025,165,824
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02121792,9601,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.033691478,976524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00339137,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00149120,8080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00109120,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00089120,6640
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003791248,560262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00219120,9520
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00169120,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0047112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.002512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071412,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.005711,087,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00183104,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00112084,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004174,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.079161,522,0484,718,592
OBSERVER: review0.076561,526,4404,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00021710,5280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036013,881,9603,670,016
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023913,676,4003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009911,627,2721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2720
locale/currency0.00163776,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,5040
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.041611,436,5361,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0010511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023010,7680
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00382253,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00044527,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0002210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01304448,440262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.012410324,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00144131,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7280
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013216,200524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0012127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.197916,436,1526,815,744
layout/package_update: default0.0109140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.9277100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9267100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.9260100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.9254100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9248100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0079121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9227100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9212100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9195100
layout/db_update: product_list0.9179100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.9164100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5430.9152100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9138100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01156611,128786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.024918989,1281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0006417,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.128814,852,8484,980,736
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0086124,2720
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001326,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.019712542,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021125,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003212139,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002143,7040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4898143,116,9446,553,600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,3280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0005731,0640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0007730,9920
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03861838,0561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.0001148,6160
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.0046543,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.541813,232,9286,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00191019,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.015410391,3840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006610378,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00111668,1840
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0102116,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0052111,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5920