frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Glass at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Glass - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £233
    £729
    233 -  729
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Glass Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

5 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

5 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - Base
    • - Wood Colour

    Boss Design Flamingo Laptop Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £233.00 Inc. Vat: From £279.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Edge Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Round Wooden Coffee Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £420.00 Inc. Vat: From £420.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Apollo Meeting & Conference Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £729.00 Inc. Vat: From £874.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions Dia x H
    • - Surface

    Boss Design Pegasus Circular Meeting Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £521.00 Inc. Vat: From £625.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Pegasus Plectrum Meeting Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £519.00 Inc. Vat: From £622.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

5 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

5 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52690944, emalloc: 47015824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5473100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0031127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008911,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002568235,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00489566,4080
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001954,6960
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00179521,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005954,9680
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00981587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00521387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0048250271,1440
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00401286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00391251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0046981,133,0081,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061266,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001311,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5056100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.074611,768,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.069611,280,5201,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0564113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00621398,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00221219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00201216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00295332,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,328262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4300100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0029386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0008197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00251006219,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041226,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.28579211,766,9603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.12129211,728,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1170921,731,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003111,060,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141221,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014012720,048262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0810121,723,3204,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008712642,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00381143,136262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.011111152,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002411840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0900114,244,80014,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010615321,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001715321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001215321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181441,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121292,888262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00031150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00041117,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016215127,6720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161243,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00092286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081247,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061281,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082242,232262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,584262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00041151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,584262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00071301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,056262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00651217,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0098155649,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001281,8160
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00771738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00232534,040524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.022313,592,1763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00025436,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002510140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00741821,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,240262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,232262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001137126,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3061100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.051796583,352786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00289632,5600
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.038896264,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00069758,5280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004197399,7680
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0045205107,8240
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0041191272,784262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00428897,9120
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.2988122,300,81627,787,264
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01891792,8561,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028395521,960262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00289538,7040
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00119521,7040
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00089521,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00079521,5600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003295249,504262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00189521,8480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00139521,7840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0035112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003175,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.053261,523,8404,456,448
OBSERVER: review0.051261,529,0084,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00022112,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.286715,968,4486,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020139,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022013,676,1683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009311,627,1201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2720
locale/currency0.00144976,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.242412,112,4562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.040421,278,2881,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.040221,281,7361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.035911,484,8721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00035419,2160
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00844479,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00045332,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01334452,568262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.012210325,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00154135,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7280
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013216,1840
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.262618,288,2728,650,752
layout/package_update: default0.0090140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.9145100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9134100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.9128100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.9121100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9114100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0040121,2160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9103100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9095100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9087100
layout/db_update: product_list0.9078100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.9071100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5410.9064100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9056100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00686615,216524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0179211,038,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.210816,749,0087,340,032
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0045124,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000157,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001174,4480
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00081564,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.0001159,9280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00071563,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006153,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.015815595,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021534,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002415147,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012011,5680
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0012511,4000
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4652172,159,1766,815,744
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022113,1120
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00112188,7440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03061410,024262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.012410114,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.504812,131,9684,980,736
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00151019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013810392,2320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910379,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0400
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0047116,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5760