frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Aluminium at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Aluminium - Shop by Material - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Aluminium Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - To Fit

    Boss Design Deploy Modesty Panels

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £55.00 Inc. Vat: £66.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 50331648, emalloc: 45663688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3692100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010511,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00541474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002666234,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00397565,4480
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001753,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00147518,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004754,0080
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00541387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0046241215,9520
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00411286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00391251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0048891,108,1361,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061186,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3269100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.076911,768,8961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.071611,280,5041,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0555113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00611398,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00231219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00211216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00325332,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301317,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009189,288262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00091552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2489100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0030386312,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00241006219,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041146,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.28178811,204,1684,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001637563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.12278811,045,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1089881,682,9521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003411,060,7921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014212697,872524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0826121,692,1204,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008812637,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00851143,168262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.015411152,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002611840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0913114,244,76814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010215321,6080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,152262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,864262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0015199118,2000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181418,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081281,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,232262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,576262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,584262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,056262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00621217,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0105155649,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00521738,880786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172534,040524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023713,592,1843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011427,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002610140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00771821,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,240262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2800
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,184262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101126,5920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001129124,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1160100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7440
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.051287582,912524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00278731,3360
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.038587262,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058853,1280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004088362,8800
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0043187104,5680
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0041173269,576262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00366775,2400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.1085121,001,97625,427,968
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01911792,8721,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025986445,400262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00268636,7040
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00108619,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00078619,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00068619,5440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003086247,400262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00168619,8320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00128619,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00082084,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003175,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.052961,464,6484,456,448
OBSERVER: review0.051061,469,8164,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00011710,5280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.304515,968,6326,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022813,676,0403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009411,627,2321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00153376,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.266112,112,7762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.042621,278,3201,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.042421,281,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.039711,430,2801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001238,3040
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00321241,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034427,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01494452,640524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.013610325,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0007834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00164135,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0007240,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.113516,314,1526,291,456
layout/package_update: default0.0117140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.6927100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6916100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.6910100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.6902100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6895100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041121,2000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6883100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6875100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6866100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6858100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6850100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5400.6844100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6837100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00706610,736524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.014617987,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.059414,865,3044,980,736
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034122,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001133,4560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004731,0560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004730,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001119600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004112,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011111540,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001711138,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4023133,135,3845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011710,6800
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00091772,2960
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01061184,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.455813,132,2884,980,736
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013210391,0320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005710378,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0057116,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,8880
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6400