frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh 4 Years Guarantee at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: 4 Years Guarantee - Shop By Guarantee - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £44
    12 -  44
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Office Furniture with 4 Years Guarantee

All posh office furniture in this category has a 4 year guarantee
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    simple product test

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £12.00 Inc. Vat: From £14.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51118080, emalloc: 46634248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6139100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013811,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00641474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003268935,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00437565,4480
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001753,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00167518,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004754,0000
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003212,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00901587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00461387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0055249245,6480
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00361286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0007150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0052971,116,9441,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00071196,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5696100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.069311,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.064811,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0556113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00451398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4994100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0038386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00251008220,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051156,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.35188911,348,8723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001837663,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.15028911,198,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1389891,717,9041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003511,060,7041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00171221,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014812702,096262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0873121,699,9364,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.010412638,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0013144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00651143,056262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.014711152,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002911840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0968114,244,67214,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00071141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011815321,6720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001815321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001415321,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001415325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00091167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00221441,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,784262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0019203120,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131344,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00081210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201243,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191418,144262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091280,936262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,696262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004170,568262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,544262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00051104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00411217,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000715528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0115155649,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0004190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431738,920786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00202534,016524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.024213,592,2883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00151129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00023432,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002610140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00841821,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0007199,6160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0006195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0005194,224262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0005195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00131126,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001431125,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3618100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0008174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0007171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.063995583,360262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00359532,4240
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.046095263,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00079657,9280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.005096395,7040
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0055203107,6720
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0066189272,520262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00568392,9840
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.3520121,944,29626,214,400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02381792,9041,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.032694480,840262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00329438,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00139421,4800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00099421,3600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00089421,3360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003794249,064262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00219421,6240
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00169421,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0038112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001712,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004311,087,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113104,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.061661,520,8404,456,448
OBSERVER: review0.059161,525,9844,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00021710,5280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.391115,967,7926,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023139,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.034013,676,3203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.016011,627,2161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00301264,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00081117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00163576,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.341712,111,6562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.054421,278,3361,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.054321,281,7841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.043011,436,2961,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0010511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023512,5280
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00492456,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034527,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0002210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01284452,552524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.011710325,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00154131,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005240,7120
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0015216,384262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.142316,566,0886,815,744
layout/package_update: default0.0124140,488262,144
layout/db_update: default0.8362100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8345100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.8331100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.8318100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8305100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0062121,2160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8282100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8267100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8254100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8244100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8236100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5210.8229100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8222100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00826612,056524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.024818988,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.075014,974,9525,242,880
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0052124,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005122,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.021012542,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021125,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002112139,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,7040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4583143,118,0725,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,3280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004731,0560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004730,9760
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021710,6800
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00101772,3040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04351863,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00022112,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.0056652,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008425,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.514013,110,4164,718,592
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00191019,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.015710392,288-262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006710379,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0400
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0088116,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,6960
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0044111,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6240