frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh 3 Years Guarantee at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: 3 Years Guarantee - Shop By Guarantee - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Office Furniture with 3 Years Guarantee

All posh office furniture in this category has a 3 year guarantee
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48496640, emalloc: 43169744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3599100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015411,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00691474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002564433,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00366064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00136016,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004612,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01051587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00581387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0044218201,0080
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00451286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00431251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00181122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0047891,096,2881,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3062100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.085711,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0019226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.077211,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0007144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0630113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00631398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00231219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00211216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0004136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2182100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0029386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026958213,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.26098710,853,9523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0027796128,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11348710,836,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1011871,501,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003311,060,7041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00161221,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014512691,704262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0966121,686,1285,242,880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009712613,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00411143,056262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.011911152,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002911840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0831113,051,96812,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00071141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051306,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009313020,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001413018,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001013017,9280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001113022,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031296,6000
BLOCK: root0.00091167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00221441,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,784262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014195115,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,144262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,936262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,696262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,568262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,544262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00631217,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0098155649,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5760
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00461738,920786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172534,016524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.014812,403,2162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011327,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00145111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3840
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00131153,208262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00771822,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,2240
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,5760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7360
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,256262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,1920
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,672262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001027124,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0962100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.050787581,864786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00268731,3360
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.038287262,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058853,1280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003988362,8560
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0044186104,264262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0041173268,576262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00406775,6960
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.0889119,712,15224,903,680
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01931793,9201,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00226368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.026386421,640262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00278636,6960
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00118619,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00078619,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00068619,5440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003186247,408262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00178619,8320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00128619,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005136,648262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0035112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003911,087,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093104,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.057561,467,8403,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.055261,472,1763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012167,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.280415,963,9206,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022139,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023213,676,8563,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009611,629,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00152575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4880
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.241412,106,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.040221,278,3121,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.040121,281,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.02001382,704262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0011511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00271241,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005244,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04951920,4641,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0110140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.7251100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7240100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.7233100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.7226100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7219100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0042125,2800
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7206100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7198100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7188100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7180100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7173100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5200.7167100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7159100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001918,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0039145,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00765587,4560
OBSERVER: inventory0.012915685,1280
OBSERVER: tax0.0013560,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004313,0480
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.517417,352,68810,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00161019,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4580126,519,7209,961,472
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.014710390,2560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006210377,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00091668,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001108880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004102,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009510321,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001710138,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00023823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,7520
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0103116,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,5760
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0043111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6880