frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Shop By Guarantee at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Shop By Guarantee - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £5315
    12 -  5315
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Shop By Guarantee

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 280 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 280 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Credenza Storage Unit

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 200 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 600 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale L6 Notebook Manager

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale Tech Tray Workspace Organiser

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £63.00 Inc. Vat: £75.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Komac Vox Rectangular Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £483.00 Inc. Vat: £579.60
  • Komac Vox Square Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £419.00 Inc. Vat: £502.80
  • Komac Vox Round Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £477.00 Inc. Vat: £572.40
  • Boss Design Kruze Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £394.00 Inc. Vat: £472.80
  • Komac Dream Trolley

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £98.00 Inc. Vat: £117.60
  • Boss Design Optima Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £792.00 Inc. Vat: £950.40
  • Lyndon Design Orlo Glass Top Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,392.00 Inc. Vat: £1,670.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H (mm)

    Lyndon Design Callisto Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £264.00 Inc. Vat: From £316.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Mechanism
    • - Keyboard Platform
    • - Mouse Platform
    • - Palm Support

    Humanscale Keyboard System

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £169.00 Inc. Vat: From £202.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Castors
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Office Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £424.00 Inc. Vat: From £508.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 280 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 280 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 56623104, emalloc: 49833232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7057100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013311,202,9521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001641522,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.004710366,7920
OBSERVER: amflags0.00011035,0800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.001710322,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00051035,3520
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00551387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0056279448,672524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00421286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00401251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00181122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00541301,214,7841,572,864
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00021810,5520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004864,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001472,7280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6562100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070611,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065611,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0567113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00371398,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,352262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0004136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5845100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005748,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00221000219,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003824,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1583367,823,4163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001637563,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0541366,305,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0792361,429,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003411,060,7361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131121,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010411526,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0812111,772,0726,291,456
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008511661,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003144,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00361143,240262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.010111152,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0877114,272,10414,417,920
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051507,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009915021,4640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001515020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001015020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001115024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00081167,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,984262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8080
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001012775,5760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,136262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,056262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081282,392524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,8640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091195,016262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,5600
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,248262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,736262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,0400
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,5120
BLOCK: category.products0.00321216,024262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0030767,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001442,5840
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00391738,888786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172534,072524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,152262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023713,592,2083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.0008482136,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002110140,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00781850,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,272524,288
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6480
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,192262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001467131,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4621100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0603128584,816786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003312836,9040
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0446128268,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000712977,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0049129530,8000
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0056269119,5520
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0048255284,312262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0053131144,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.4539124,921,19230,932,992
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01941792,8321,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0332127769,0161,048,576
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003312745,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001312728,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.000912728,7520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000812728,7280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0036127256,600262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002112729,0160
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001512728,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003711,087,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093104,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003174,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.054961,796,4644,980,736
OBSERVER: review0.053061,800,8164,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00023320,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012167,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032513,881,9363,670,016
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023213,676,4003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009611,627,2641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.001610579,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,5280
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.034111,419,5841,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0006515,9680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0013416147,2480
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0631454528,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00046338,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00724448,384524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.007010328,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005240,7520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0012215,8320
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.4751110,886,96811,534,336
layout/package_update: default0.0106140,4800
layout/db_update: default1.3269100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/package_update: STORE_base_store_00.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.3260100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.3254100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3249100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0035121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3239100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3232100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3224100
layout/db_update: product_list1.3217100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3210100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5171.3205100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3198100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00676630,144262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0227361,147,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.421718,935,1369,175,040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077131,2880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0028210,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012712,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001301,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009303,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.022330724,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00022352,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003330185,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00024626,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002328,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00432043,008262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4845321,643,48810,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022314,3280
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00102396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00081980,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00011912,4880
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00081980,3200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.277513,137,7763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.0025384227,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.1041181,053,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,2640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.457311,402,3204,456,448
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.012510391,5280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005510378,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001105,9680
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0047116,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,6160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0044111,5760
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0007136,6720