frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Upto 7 Working Days at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Upto 7 Working Days - Shop By Delivery Speed - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £3600
    12 -  3600
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Upto 7 Working Days

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM300B Foot Machine With Massage Balls

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM500 Rocking Foot Machine

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Humanscale L6 Notebook Manager

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale Document Copy Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £70.00 Inc. Vat: £84.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    simple product test

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £12.00 Inc. Vat: From £14.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52690944, emalloc: 46891080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5865100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030127,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005811,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002670235,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00448665,9760
OBSERVER: amflags0.0002864,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00168620,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004864,5360
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002912,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00891587,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0051258288,8320
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00351286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0002129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00431061,152,6001,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061326,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5464100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.068511,769,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063811,280,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0551113,6560
OBSERVER: log0.00381398,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155333,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4770100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0031386312,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00251006219,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051286,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.33249612,302,6803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.14049612,381,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1391961,784,4801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002611,060,8001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141221,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.016512738,216262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0948121,757,1124,718,592
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009312648,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00441143,216262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.011911152,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0914114,244,70414,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010715321,6320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121292,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00031150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00041117,360262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0018231137,1440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191243,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151418,064262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,840262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,760524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,568262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,032262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,216262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0103155649,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001301,9120
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531738,904786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172534,024524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,200262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023713,592,1523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00151129,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00025236,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002310140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00161156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00821821,4961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,256262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,6160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,240262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101126,6000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001345127,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3519100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0006171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0572104583,784524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003110433,6400
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0425104265,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000610563,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0044105432,4880
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0049221110,9600
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0049207275,736262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004794104,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.3437122,161,36827,787,264
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02071793,0161,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00286974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0311103556,144262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003110340,5040
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001210323,4960
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.000810323,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000710323,3520
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0036103251,232262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.001910323,6400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001410323,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6720
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0037112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001612,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004111,087,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.057761,627,6164,456,448
OBSERVER: review0.055661,632,7764,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00022314,1520
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.317615,969,7046,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024139,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024513,676,3683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010111,627,2561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151264,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.00195977,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.280412,113,5122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.046621,278,2721,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.046521,281,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.033311,487,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00025720,2720
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00694278,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00035231,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0002210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01334452,632262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.012110326,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00154135,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7440
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013216,2160
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.264717,359,7447,864,320
layout/package_update: default0.0112140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.9264100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9253100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.9246100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.9239100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9232100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0040121,1920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9221100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9213100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9204100
layout/db_update: product_list0.9196100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.9188100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5320.9181100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9173100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00736618,944262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0217251,042,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.207715,705,6246,291,456
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0046124,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001178,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001191,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008193,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.019519604,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021534,2880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002619157,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022916,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001215,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0021919,8320
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5011213,078,0249,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00142084,6320
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00061147,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.0001117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00061147,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02991404,5840
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.01128105,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,344262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.502012,899,8965,767,168
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00161019,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.015110391,4400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006910378,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,1120
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0049116,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,8960
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0047111,6080
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6480