frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Upto 40 Working Days at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Upto 40 Working Days - Shop By Delivery Speed - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £5315
    12 -  5315
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Upto 40 Working Days

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 299 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 15
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 299 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 15
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Credenza Storage Unit

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM300B Foot Machine With Massage Balls

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM500 Rocking Foot Machine

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 200 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 600 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale L6 Notebook Manager

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale Tech Tray Workspace Organiser

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £63.00 Inc. Vat: £75.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Humanscale Document Copy Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £70.00 Inc. Vat: £84.00
  • Komac Vox Rectangular Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £483.00 Inc. Vat: £579.60
  • Komac Vox Square Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £419.00 Inc. Vat: £502.80
  • Komac Vox Round Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £477.00 Inc. Vat: £572.40
  • Boss Design Kruze Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £394.00 Inc. Vat: £472.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Handle

    Humanscale CPU Dolly

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £126.00 Inc. Vat: From £151.20
  • Komac Dream Trolley

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £98.00 Inc. Vat: £117.60
  • Boss Design Optima Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £792.00 Inc. Vat: £950.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 299 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 15
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 299 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 15
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 54001664, emalloc: 48705712
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5115100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0033127,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.006311,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001336919,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.004610466,8400
OBSERVER: amflags0.00011045,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.001710422,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00051045,4000
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00941587,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0053274463,792262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00381286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00371251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00161122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00461251,216,4321,572,864
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004784,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001442,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4734100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.066611,769,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.062011,280,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0534113,6560
OBSERVER: log0.00371398,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155333,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4060100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023998218,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003744,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1526317,418,5762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0518315,773,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0771311,389,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002811,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131121,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.013111508,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0821111,768,1924,980,736
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008611664,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00361143,216262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.010511152,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0820114,274,08814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061507,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009915021,4560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001515020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001015020,6240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001115024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,976262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121292,784262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00031150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001112373,2240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161243,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00092286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,080262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061280,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,704524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00041151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,576262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,064262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00381217,872262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015320,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001412,4400
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00152534,032524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.021813,592,2963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00121129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.0009492138,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002010140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00751850,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,248262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003195,2880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,184262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001467131,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0000108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2912100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0611123584,680524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003312336,2320
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0461123267,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000612474,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0047124510,3680
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0052259117,7280
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0045245282,624262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0053127139,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.2838123,775,29628,573,696
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01821793,1761,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0321122787,816786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003212244,7680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001412227,7520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.000912227,6320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000712227,6080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0035122255,504262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002012227,8960
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001512227,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0031112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001312,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003711,087,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003175,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.057861,795,9044,718,592
OBSERVER: review0.055961,800,2724,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0007813,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00023420,7280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.030713,882,0723,407,872
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.021413,676,5043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008911,627,5441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.001510579,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.034411,883,7842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0013424149,4640
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0643464565,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00046338,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00904448,288524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.008610327,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0012215,880262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.423819,514,6409,961,472
layout/package_update: default0.0088140,4800
layout/db_update: default1.1634100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0003166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.1624100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.1618100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.1611100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.1605100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0038121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1594100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1586100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1578100
layout/db_update: product_list1.1570100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.1563100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5361.1556100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1548100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00676633,1040
OBSERVER: inventory0.0241361,150,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.367517,560,7927,864,320
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077132,1040
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0028211,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012813,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001301,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010303,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023830717,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032352,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003530179,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034626,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002328,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00462042,9920
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4792322,331,7609,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022414,9360
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001124101,1120
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00081980,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00011912,4880
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00081980,3200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.161712,191,6402,621,440
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.1051201,115,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,3040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.461512,092,6644,194,304
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013410391,1520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910378,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0046116,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,8880
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0043111,6320
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6160