frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Upto 30 Working Days at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Upto 30 Working Days - Shop By Delivery Speed - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £4111
    12 -  4111
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Upto 30 Working Days

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 246 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 13
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 246 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 13
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Credenza Storage Unit

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM300B Foot Machine With Massage Balls

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM500 Rocking Foot Machine

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 200 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 600 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale L6 Notebook Manager

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale Tech Tray Workspace Organiser

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £63.00 Inc. Vat: £75.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Humanscale Document Copy Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £70.00 Inc. Vat: £84.00
  • Komac Vox Rectangular Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £483.00 Inc. Vat: £579.60
  • Komac Vox Square Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £419.00 Inc. Vat: £502.80
  • Komac Vox Round Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £477.00 Inc. Vat: £572.40
  • Boss Design Kruze Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £394.00 Inc. Vat: £472.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Handle

    Humanscale CPU Dolly

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £126.00 Inc. Vat: From £151.20
  • Komac Dream Trolley

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £98.00 Inc. Vat: £117.60
  • Boss Design Optima Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £792.00 Inc. Vat: £950.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 246 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 13
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 246 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 13
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 54263808, emalloc: 48497040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9596100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0027127,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008611,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00271474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001936919,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.006910466,8400
OBSERVER: amflags0.00021045,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002510422,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00081045,4000
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004312,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041587,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00531387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0078274455,568786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00411286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00391251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00571251,216,4321,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005784,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002442,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9207100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.085911,769,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.080911,280,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0667113,6560
OBSERVER: log0.00561398,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00201219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00191216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315333,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00241317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00112111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8339100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036998218,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003744,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1993317,425,9842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00211147,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012175122,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003237563,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0681315,781,960524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0972311,390,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003111,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00221121,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015511508,784262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0979111,767,8085,242,880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.012311664,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00401143,216262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.015511152,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1213114,274,08814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081507,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.014115021,4560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.002115020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001515020,6240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001615024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,976262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,784262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,0000
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001512373,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191243,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,080262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081280,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,704524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00131236,576262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,064262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00521217,872262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0021320,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002412,4400
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00761738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00352534,032524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.034913,592,2963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.0009460131,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002910140,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00221156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.01481850,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0010179,248262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0010199,6160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009191,6880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0007195,2880
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,184262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001767131,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6749100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0869123584,680524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004812336,2160
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0626123267,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.001012474,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0069124510,3200
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0080259117,7280
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0085245282,624262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0075127139,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.6648123,574,84828,835,840
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02801793,1761,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00336974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0476122779,5921,048,576
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004712244,7600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001912227,7520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001412227,6320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.001212227,6080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0049122255,504262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002912227,8960
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.002212227,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0068112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.003212,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.007911,087,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193104,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00122084,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005174,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.077861,794,6485,242,880
OBSERVER: review0.074361,799,0165,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0014813,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00033420,7280
OBSERVER: tweaks10.001161,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0026166,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0007117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.049813,882,0723,407,872
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0044139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.030513,676,5043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010311,627,5441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.001810579,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0029192,4960
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.041311,846,3921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0014392138,2000
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0678432526,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00066338,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01074448,456262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.010310327,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0005834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00154131,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0008240,7520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0014215,8800
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008127,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.592819,512,23210,223,616
layout/package_update: default0.0124140,4960
layout/db_update: default1.4773100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.4761100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.4751100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.4739100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.4727100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0083121,1840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4705100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4690100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4667100
layout/db_update: product_list1.4652100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.4637100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5351.4625100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4613100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00956632,360262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0307361,149,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005417,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.516317,559,9927,864,320
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0150132,0080
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0069211,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012813,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002301,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.030330717,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042352,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.004530179,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044626,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003328,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00622042,9760
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5741322,332,3689,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00032414,9360
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001624101,0800
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00121980,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00021912,4880
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00131980,3200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.175412,037,9202,097,152
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.1127201,029,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008425,2960
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.549512,092,8324,456,448
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00181019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.018810391,2560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006610378,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0480
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0076116,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002211,0800
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0064111,6160
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0012136,7440