frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Upto 10 Working Days at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Upto 10 Working Days - Shop By Delivery Speed - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £3600
    12 -  3600
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Upto 10 Working Days

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM300B Foot Machine With Massage Balls

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM500 Rocking Foot Machine

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Humanscale L6 Notebook Manager

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale Document Copy Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £70.00 Inc. Vat: £84.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    simple product test

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £12.00 Inc. Vat: From £14.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48758784, emalloc: 44867600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1910100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030127,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.006511,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001131417,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00388465,8800
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001844,1680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00148420,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004844,4400
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003112,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951587,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00511387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0047252287,8400
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00391286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00381251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00421031,151,9361,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003563,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1520100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.077511,769,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.072811,280,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0588113,6560
OBSERVER: log0.00581398,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00201216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0003147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00325333,000262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0737100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023998218,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002523,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1080205,906,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0349203,878,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,888262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0531201,303,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002811,060,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131121,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010511451,848262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0771111,677,1604,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008611647,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,8000
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00351143,096262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.010511152,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002411840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0860114,244,67214,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061507,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010415021,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001115024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00071167,264262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00031150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00077947,1600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191243,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,712524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,568262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00041151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,568262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00071301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,056262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00461217,872262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015320,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001301,9120
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00371738,872786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,032524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023513,592,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00025236,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002010140,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00761821,4961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0004179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2800
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,184262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001245127,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9546100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0521101583,632524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.002810133,2400
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0392101264,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000510261,5280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0040102420,1760
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0044215109,8080
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0043201274,664262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.004093103,2960
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml0.9469120,137,80823,855,104
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01851792,9761,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0273100556,096262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002710039,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001110022,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.000710022,7040
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000610022,6800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0031100250,528262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.001710022,9680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001210022,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0032112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001312,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003711,087,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.051061,628,3524,718,592
OBSERVER: review0.049061,632,7204,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00022314,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031213,881,6323,670,016
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020139,4000
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.021913,676,0963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009511,627,0881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00145977,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,5040
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.027211,485,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00025720,2720
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00634278,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00035231,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00844448,440524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.008010325,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0012216,2320
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0007127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.233917,430,2007,864,320
layout/package_update: default0.0090140,5040
layout/db_update: default0.8329100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0003166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8319100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.8313100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.8307100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8301100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0036121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8290100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8284100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8275100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8268100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8261100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5330.8255100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8249100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00676618,584262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0187251,042,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.181815,706,5766,291,456
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0059124,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001226,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001178,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001191,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007193,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.016619604,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021534,3440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002419157,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022916,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001215,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0020919,8400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4516213,071,2967,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00102084,6320
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00051147,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.0001117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00051147,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02591403,632262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.01028105,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.462912,892,4323,932,160
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00151019,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013410391,568-262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005810378,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0047116,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,7120
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0043111,6240
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5760