frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Upto 5 Working Days at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Upto 5 Working Days - Shop By Delivery Speed - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £3600
    12 -  3600
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Upto 5 Working Days

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM300B Foot Machine With Massage Balls

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM500 Rocking Foot Machine

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Humanscale L6 Notebook Manager

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale Document Copy Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £70.00 Inc. Vat: £84.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    simple product test

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £12.00 Inc. Vat: From £14.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

9 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52953088, emalloc: 47124000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7127100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0030127,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,202,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002972437,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00538665,9760
OBSERVER: amflags0.0002864,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00208620,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005864,5360
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00921587,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00461387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0061263289,472262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00351286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00501111,153,4161,572,864
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00071326,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6745100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.072111,769,0241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.067811,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0592113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00371398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6016100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0034386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00291006219,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051286,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.33169612,301,8324,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001937563,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.14059612,380,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1373961,785,7921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002911,060,7361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00171221,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.016412739,616262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0947121,756,5764,980,736
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.010512648,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0013144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00391143,168262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.012011152,632262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0908114,244,88014,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011315321,6720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001715321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001215321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00071167,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8240
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0020231137,1440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,712524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00061151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,576262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,816262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,048262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00511217,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000615528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0106155649,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002301,9120
BLOCK: product_list0.0004190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00511738,896786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00222534,064524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.024213,592,2723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00025236,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002710140,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00791821,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,256262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001345127,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4755100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0689109584,008524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003810934,3280
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0516109265,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000811066,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0055110453,0240
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0059231112,6880
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0052217277,520262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005999110,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.4674122,394,76827,787,264
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01991793,0001,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0374108555,664786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003710841,6240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001510824,6160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001110824,4960
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.001010824,4720
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0040108252,352262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002310824,7600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001710824,6960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6720
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0035112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004111,087,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113104,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00112084,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.067261,627,9284,456,448
OBSERVER: review0.064761,633,0964,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0010813,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00022314,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0014166,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.319015,969,2166,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024139,4000
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024313,676,3043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009911,627,2801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.00165977,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,176262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.277612,113,1042,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.046621,278,2721,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.046421,281,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.054111,440,6641,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0010511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00035720,3440
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00844277,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00045231,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0003210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01144452,560524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.010510326,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00154131,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0007240,7200
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0021216,2160
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0012127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.258217,361,2887,864,320
layout/package_update: default0.0121140,488262,144
layout/db_update: default1.0221100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.0210100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.0203100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.0196100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.0189100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0043121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0176100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0168100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0159100
layout/db_update: product_list1.0150100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.0141100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5311.0134100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0126100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00816619,176262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0209251,042,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005417,1440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.198615,706,5526,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0052124,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001178,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001191,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007193,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018719605,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021534,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002919157,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022916,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0024919,832-262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5451212,789,6408,126,464
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00132084,6400
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00071147,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.0001117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00061147,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05781971,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00033722,2320
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.01238105,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009425,3120
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.556612,610,3124,718,592
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00181019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.015210391,4080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006510378,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0098116,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,8880
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0055111,6000
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5760