frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Upto 3 Working Days at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Upto 3 Working Days - Shop By Delivery Speed - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £3600
    12 -  3600
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Upto 3 Working Days

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

4 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

4 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Parma Executive Leather Office Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £3,600.00 Inc. Vat: £4,320.00
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    simple product test

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £12.00 Inc. Vat: From £14.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

4 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

4 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51904512, emalloc: 46542552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4020100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009411,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00441474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002469935,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00347565,4480
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001753,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00127518,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004754,0080
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003312,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01251587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00601387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0050253259,3120
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00441286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00431251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00181122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0005146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00541125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00511011,127,0721,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051226,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001281,8160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3564100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.072911,768,9841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.067611,280,5921,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0564113,6560
OBSERVER: log0.00581398,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00231219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00211216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0003147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,336262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2825100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0029386312,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011197,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00241006219,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041186,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.27129111,610,7923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001637563,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11599111,523,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,904262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1080911,739,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003411,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131221,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014212712,784262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0795121,715,6644,718,592
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008312642,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00641143,184262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.013411152,776262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0918114,245,15214,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061537,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010315321,6800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615321,2400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115321,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215325,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041527,7040
BLOCK: root0.00081167,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,976262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,904262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,304262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016211125,3120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00081210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,144262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,904262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,752524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1840
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,584262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,568262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,776262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,048262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,216262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00671217,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0099155649,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00421738,984786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172534,056524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,184262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.024813,592,2323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00024234,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002110140,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00771821,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,232262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001135125,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1520100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.055899583,504524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00309932,9680
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.041999264,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000610060,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0043100412,0000
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0047211109,1040
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0044197273,920262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00478898,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.1443121,841,10427,000,832
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01961793,0321,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.029598503,184262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00299839,4000
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00129822,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00099822,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00079822,2320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003398250,136262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00199822,5200
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00149822,4560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003175,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.052361,554,0244,194,304
OBSERVER: review0.050361,559,1764,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0007813,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00011811,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.281415,969,5606,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023013,676,1763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009711,627,1041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00164576,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.242112,113,5602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.040521,278,2961,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.040421,281,7441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.039211,439,3521,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0010511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00034616,4240
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00623265,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034728,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00764452,544524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.007210325,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7280
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0012216,2160
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.140816,663,1927,077,888
layout/package_update: default0.0103140,504262,144
layout/db_update: default0.7589100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7579100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.7572100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.7566100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7559100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0038121,2320
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7548100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7541100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7533100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7525100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7517100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5290.7511100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7504100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00666614,488262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.015020990,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.089115,107,7285,242,880
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0045124,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000125,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001141,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005142,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012214546,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011125,2560
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001914145,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011911,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001164,2000
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4168162,861,2085,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004731,0560
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003731,0000
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011710,6800
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00081772,2960
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04411912,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00022816,9040
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.0077776,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.460912,843,2565,242,880
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013410391,1040
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005710378,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0047116,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,7280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,6000
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5920