frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Shop By Delivered Assembled at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Shop By Delivered Assembled - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £12
    £5315
    12 -  5315
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Shop By Delivered Assembled

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 263 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 263 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
  • Sven Fulcrum Accent Real Wood Veneer Single Pedestal Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,299.00 Inc. Vat: £1,558.80
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors W x D x H
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Credenza Storage Unit

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM300B Foot Machine With Massage Balls

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale FM500 Rocking Foot Machine

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £74.00 Inc. Vat: £88.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 200 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Humanscale 600 CPU Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale L6 Notebook Manager

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £81.00 Inc. Vat: £97.20
  • Humanscale Tech Tray Workspace Organiser

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £63.00 Inc. Vat: £75.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Humanscale Document Copy Holder

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £70.00 Inc. Vat: £84.00
  • Boss Design Kruze Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £394.00 Inc. Vat: £472.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Handle

    Humanscale CPU Dolly

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £126.00 Inc. Vat: From £151.20
  • Komac Dream Trolley

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £98.00 Inc. Vat: £117.60
  • Boss Design Optima Glass Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £792.00 Inc. Vat: £950.40
  • Lyndon Design Orlo Glass Top Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £1,392.00 Inc. Vat: £1,670.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H (mm)

    Lyndon Design Callisto Coffee Table

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £264.00 Inc. Vat: From £316.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Keyboard Platform
    • - Palm Support
    • - Mouse Platform

    Humanscale 4G Keyboard Systems

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £218.00 Inc. Vat: From £261.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Type
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Pro Cantilever Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £289.00 Inc. Vat: From £346.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Backrest
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Fabric Colour

    Boss Design Kruze Veneered Lounge Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £984.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,180.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

Products 1 - 20 of 263 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
 
per page

Products 1 - 20 of 263 total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ..
  5. 14
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 57147392, emalloc: 50103248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7845100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0031127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010311,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001539121,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.006012367,7520
OBSERVER: amflags0.00021236,0400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002212325,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00061236,3120
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.006112,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01051587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00591387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0065279453,024524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00451286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00421251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00191122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00491301,218,9441,572,864
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004794,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001452,6320
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7328100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.068911,768,9921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063911,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0550113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00401398,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,320262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6632100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024998218,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003754,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1478317,454,5362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0493315,803,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0751311,393,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002811,060,7441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151121,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.013611503,408262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0819111,770,0404,980,736
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009411661,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00371143,216262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.012911152,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002411840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0810114,272,04014,417,920
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051507,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010115021,4640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001115024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181441,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121292,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00031150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,352262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001012272,6160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,064262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,808262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,728262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082242,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00041151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00031130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,576262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00071301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,224262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00331216,064262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0010213,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351738,864786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00152534,072524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,216262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.021713,592,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.0008476134,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002210140,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141156,6160
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00751850,6881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0004179,272524,288
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003195,2800
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,216262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,6080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001367131,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5494100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0697128584,872524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003712836,9120
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0530128268,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000712977,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0056129530,7840
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0059269119,5360
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0049255284,376262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0062130143,2880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.5413125,187,95231,457,280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01881792,9521,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0377127777,5601,048,576
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003812745,8880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001612728,8720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001112728,7520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000912728,7280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0038127256,616262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002312729,0160
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001712728,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0036112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004011,087,744786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004174,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.060461,750,2244,980,736
OBSERVER: review0.058061,754,5924,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00023621,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.030613,881,8243,670,016
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.021313,676,2803,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008811,627,1841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.001510579,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.042111,419,6321,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0008515,9680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0015410145,1840
amshopby_filter_item_url0.0625448531,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00046338,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00784448,360524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.007610327,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005240,7360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0012215,8480
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.5128111,417,42412,058,624
layout/package_update: default0.0090140,4800
layout/db_update: default1.4077100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.4065100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.4059100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.4053100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.4046100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4034100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4027100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4018100
layout/db_update: product_list1.4010100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.4002100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5261.3996100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3988100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00736629,4000
OBSERVER: inventory0.0250361,183,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1360
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.456119,503,74410,223,616
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0082131,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.0029210,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00013014,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001301,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010303,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.024130761,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032659,0800
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003330187,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034928,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002328,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,3680
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00422042,9600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5086321,481,3369,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022716,7600
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001327113,4160
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.001127113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00022717,6080
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001127113,2240
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.261113,032,6483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.0026378224,1120
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.1017181,048,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3120
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.490511,237,1284,456,448
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.015610391,6960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910379,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0880
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0047116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0050111,6000
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0013136,8080