frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh POSHoff at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: POSHoff - Shop by Brand - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

POSHoff - Our own brand of Posh Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48496640, emalloc: 43091080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3778100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015311,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00721474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002664433,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00366064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00136016,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003612,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01081587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00591387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0045218200,7120
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00451286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00431251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00191122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0051891,096,1681,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3294100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.081111,769,0001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0012226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.075011,280,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0575113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00801398,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00221219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00211216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00335332,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009150,7200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00291317,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009189,352262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00071452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00121137,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0004136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2471100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0032386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029956213,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.28158710,852,0403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00221147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008175122,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0027795128,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11778710,834,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1115871,501,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003711,060,7201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00171221,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.016512690,832262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0833121,685,8404,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009312613,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011159,7600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008152,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0013144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00791143,144262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.014911152,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002711840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0837113,052,61612,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00071141,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051306,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009413020,4800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001513018,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001013017,9360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001113022,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031296,6000
BLOCK: root0.00091167,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016195115,8320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,144262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,720262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081280,976262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,712524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00112242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00131236,568262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00051104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,232262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00631217,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000615528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0106155649,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5760
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00391738,944786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00182534,040524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.015012,403,1602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00021327,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00145111,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3680
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00131153,216262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00791822,9121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,1680
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,6000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,256262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,1840
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,656262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001127124,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1108100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.047287581,744786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00268731,3360
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.034587262,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058853,1280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003788362,8400
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0045186104,288262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0044173268,408262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00376775,6880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.1030119,634,20024,903,680
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02051793,7521,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00226368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.025986421,216262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00268636,6960
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00108619,6880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00078619,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00068619,5440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003286247,408262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00168619,8320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00128619,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,664262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0037112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001712,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004011,087,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113104,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00112084,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.059361,468,0803,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.056761,472,3923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013167,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0004117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.309615,963,5286,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023139,6720
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.025613,676,2723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010911,629,4161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151264,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,2720
locale/currency0.00162575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.263812,107,1362,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.043521,278,3281,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.043421,281,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.01381382,648262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0006511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0000124,4240
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00221241,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0006244,8400
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3520
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04931842,2801,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0117140,4880
layout/db_update: default0.7144100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7133100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.7127100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.7121100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7114100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0039125,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7102100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7094100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7085100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7077100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7071100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5520.7064100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7057100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002018,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0041145,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00725587,0480
OBSERVER: inventory0.012515684,7280
OBSERVER: tax0.0013560,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004313,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.517917,354,52010,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00151019,7120
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4595126,520,08010,223,616
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013610390,2880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910377,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00081668,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004102,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009710321,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,0320
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001710138,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,7520
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0069116,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0086111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5920