frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh BN Office Furniture at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: BN Office Furniture - Shop by Brand - Shop By - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £1201
    £4056
    1201 -  4056
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

BN Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

13 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 
per page

13 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Carcass Colour

    BN eRange Narrow Rectangular Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,636.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,163.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Modesty Panel
    • - Drawers
    • - Desktop Options
    • - Options
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Rectangular Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,743.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,491.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Drawers
    • - Options
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Bow Fronted Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £4,056.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,867.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Curved Managerial Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,976.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,771.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Conference Tables - End Piece

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,571.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,085.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Conference Tables - Middle Piece

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,601.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,121.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Plug Sockets
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Standalone Conference Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,961.00 Inc. Vat: From £4,753.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Coffee Tables

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,205.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,446.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Drawers
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Mobile Pedestals

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,231.00 Inc. Vat: From £2,677.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Width
    • - Cable Ports
    • - Lock Type
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Mobile Side Boards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,361.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,633.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Standalone Wooden Cupboards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,633.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,959.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Doors
    • - Shelves
    • - Lock Type
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Internal Wood Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Wooden Cupboards

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,201.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,441.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Shelves
    • - Position 2
    • - Position 3
    • - Carcass Colour
    • - Wood Colour

    BN eRange Modular Storage

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £3,045.00 Inc. Vat: From £3,654.00
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

13 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 
per page

13 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 57671680, emalloc: 52936896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9130100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00671474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001435619,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.006213368,2320
OBSERVER: amflags0.00021336,5200
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002213326,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071336,7920
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003712,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01081587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00581387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0057265311,240262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00451286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00431251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00201122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0010150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00531161,181,3841,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003653,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001382,2960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8647100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070911,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065711,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0563113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00421398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7928100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004245,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029998218,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003613,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1299246,602,9923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0424244,628,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0650241,417,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003411,060,7281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007327,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141121,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004114,1280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002111,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011011476,232262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0898111,707,5604,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008711651,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00541143,168262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.015811152,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0964114,244,62414,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061507,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010315021,5360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001515020,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001115020,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215024,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041497,5600
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00099556,6320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,664262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,064262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,744262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081280,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,696262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,560262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,848262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024320,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002352,1520
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00831738,920786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00202534,024524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023513,592,3763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00024234,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002110140,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00151156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00801821,4881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,240262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004195,2720
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,216262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001453129,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6579100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7520
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0635114584,208524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003411435,0080
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0479114266,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000711569,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0049115473,4240
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0055241114,2880
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0047227279,320262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0056104115,4960
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.6503128,185,35232,505,856
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01951792,9201,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0342113603,624524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003411342,7440
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001411325,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.000911325,6160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000811325,5920
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0038113253,480262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002111325,8800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001511325,8160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003911,087,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004174,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.055961,681,5604,718,592
OBSERVER: review0.054161,685,9044,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00022817,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011166,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3600
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.034713,881,9043,670,016
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023413,676,3443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009811,627,2081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00165977,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.033411,436,5601,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0007511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023913,9360
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00562962,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00045634,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00774448,416262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.007410325,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7360
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0015216,2320
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0009127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.8531114,908,13617,039,360
layout/package_update: default0.0147140,4880
layout/db_update: default1.5118100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.0004166,808262,144
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.5107100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.5101100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.5095100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.5089100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0038121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.5078100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5071100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5063100
layout/db_update: product_list1.5054100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.5047100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5511.5041100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5033100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00696621,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0227291,140,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1360
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.7918113,101,28015,204,352
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0051125,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012210,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002256,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.001431130,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023120,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001331129,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001231,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009233,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.021523700,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032352,3120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003023160,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023721,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001131,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001131,0080
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00331328,2320
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.6912252,975,33614,942,208
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022917,9760
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001529121,6400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04581886,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00022313,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.0073665,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3040
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.492913,006,0324,718,592
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00161019,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.017010391,760-262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910379,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0047116,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,6720
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6000