frontend/7store/default/template/page/1column.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24785104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3062100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0027127,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009311,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004755,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00121462,2640
OBSERVER: amflags0.0000148080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00051410,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,0800
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00881587,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00461387,632262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0020126137,384262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00351286,456262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341251,688262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00074023,8640
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001129840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2633100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.067911,629,8081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0009226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006145,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.064711,280,6081,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,240262,144
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0562113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00371398,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,6320
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,584262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.0003250,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturer_index_index0.1945100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005160,032262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturer_index_index::layout_load0.0009136,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00281143,2080
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.00271140,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturer_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturer_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.039217,733,3367,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00071141,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003854,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00618518,3440
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.00098511,9920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.00078511,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.00078515,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002854,4880
BLOCK: root0.00071167,2480
BLOCK: head0.00191441,120524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034073,120262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,992262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211534,912524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,456262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041117,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009361,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022515,1840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125107,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061151,592262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,072262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,744262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071282,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,872262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,744262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,8880
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,992262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,5600
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,248262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,736262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,768262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: manufacturer0.0003168,9600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,832262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003194,2640
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,2160
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005177,6800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004271,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::manufacturer_index_index::layout_render0.1498100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,8000
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.022440553,664524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00124024,944262,144
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.016940333,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00024024,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.001840166,2240
OBSERVER: customoptions0.00188076,6240
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.002079192,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192935,2720
frontend/7store/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.1426111,406,29612,058,624
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01901707,0881,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00226165,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012039411,624524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00123926,1600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.0004399,1600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.0003399,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.0002399,0160
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.002239235,824262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0008399,3040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.0005399,2400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6400
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0035113,864524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013164104,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001321739,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00131236,744262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006311,381,7361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00152224,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.0002210,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003121,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.010911,063,0081,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00391354,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00221126,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00241188,9200
OBSERVER: review0.00181115,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002110,7680
OBSERVER: tweaks10.0004161,8720
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012168,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003118,6240
OBSERVER: tweaks0.0002115,5440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032813,880,7764,194,304
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022139,9200
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022813,674,8083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009511,627,2801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.0015174,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,4880
frontend/base/default/template/manufacturer/manufacturer.phtml0.02361486,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.0001149,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00167146,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/manufacturer/manufacturer_resize.phtml0.0013722,7040
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6400