frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Office Stools at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Office Stools - Office Seating - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Office Stools

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47972352, emalloc: 43102320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5739100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0029127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008911,202,9361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002664533,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00416064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00156016,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.005412,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00861587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00431387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0057220200,7680
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00331286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00321251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00141122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0007150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0002129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0046901,096,4001,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5341100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.068811,769,0241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063011,280,6321,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0002144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0548113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00351398,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00091137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4645100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0032386312,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0008197,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025956213,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041125,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.28418710,854,5683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0032795128,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.12378710,861,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1123871,475,8321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002911,060,7521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00201221,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015712684,744262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0895121,684,7604,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008812613,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0010144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00671143,304262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.016111152,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004311840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1048113,054,76012,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00091141,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.013713120,5520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.002013118,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001613118,0640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001613122,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051306,6480
BLOCK: root0.00121167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00321441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00062964,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054276,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0007181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00111169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0007197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241292,808262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0006173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00071117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0017194115,2400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201344,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00195106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00111210,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301243,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00162286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281418,064262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161247,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151280,960524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00111117,7200
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006185,4080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00162242,232262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0005170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00081151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00061130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00221236,488262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00111301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00071104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0005171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00091179,232262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00441216,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515428,5200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0093154643,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5760
BLOCK: product_list0.0004190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00381738,880786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,032524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.014212,403,1922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00021327,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00175111,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3840
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00121153,208262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00751822,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,2400
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,5680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,256262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,1920
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,624524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001127124,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3210100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7120
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.068588581,816524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00338831,4720
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.053188262,9920
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00078953,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.005189366,9520
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0054188104,624262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0048175268,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00466775,6880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.3132119,640,29624,379,392
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01931793,7121,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00226368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.033787420,936262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00338736,9200
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00148719,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00098719,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00088719,7680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003787247,640262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00228720,0560
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00158719,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,656262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0035112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004211,087,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113104,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00122084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005174,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.054161,467,8963,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.051461,472,2243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0011813,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.303715,961,3046,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023139,680262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024713,676,6403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010211,629,6241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00152575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,4800
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.265012,104,5842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.043321,278,2321,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.043221,281,6801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.01721382,624262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0009511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00311241,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0006244,8480
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.06381842,1841,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0160140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.9117100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9106100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.9099100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.9092100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9053100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0079125,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9030100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9014100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8996100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8980100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8970100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4960.8963100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8955100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.002418,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0082145,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009425,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00725587,0560
OBSERVER: inventory0.016415684,2800
OBSERVER: tax0.0011560,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003313,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.680917,357,5769,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00191019,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.5979126,522,3049,699,328
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.017410390,8800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.007310378,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00111668,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004102,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.013610320,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021023,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002010137,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,8080
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0084116,152-262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0003210,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0073111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0011136,6480