frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Sofas at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Sofas - Reception Furniture - Office Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Reception Sofas

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45875200, emalloc: 40605000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2505100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0027127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010511,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002464533,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00315664,2800
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001562,8240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00115616,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003563,0960
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004312,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00531387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0040199193,1040
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00411286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00391251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0041811,094,5281,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2093100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.074811,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.066411,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0573113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00421398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00121137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00112111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1336100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0030385311,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00241009220,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041135,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.25078710,846,4243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0030795128,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.10898710,827,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0981871,501,5521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002811,060,7521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014912691,424524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0822121,685,3444,718,592
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009212614,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012143,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00441143,136262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.011211152,576262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001911840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.059319,813,3849,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051196,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009111920,048262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001311916,6320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.000911916,4240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.000911920,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031196,1200
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181441,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,872262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,328262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016195115,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161418,072262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071280,992262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,688524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,760262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,568262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,024262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041179,232262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00091141,952262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00681217,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000615528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0108155649,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481738,880786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172534,040524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,1920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,1760
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0005198,584262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7600
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,272262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,2000
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081126,576262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001027124,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0398100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,904262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.046179765,200786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00237930,2480
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.034079335,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058048,3280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003480330,1520
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0040170101,3760
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0046157375,272524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315865,5120
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.0324120,319,32825,427,968
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,5200
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02001799,0001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00216368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023778415,672262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00247834,896262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00097817,8960
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00077817,7760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00067817,7520
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.002978244,6480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00157818,0400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00117817,9760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0036112,816262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001612,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00166118,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004911,126,1441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003174,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001281,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001141,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.050961,469,8483,407,872
OBSERVER: review0.048761,474,1843,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011167,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.283815,965,2646,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022413,674,9443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009411,627,4721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.00132575,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,4880
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.244612,110,3202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.044721,277,1121,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.044521,280,5601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002211,9520
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04551866,104786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0112140,5360
layout/db_update: default0.6788100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6777100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.6770100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.6763100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6756100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0039120,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6744100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6737100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6728100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6720100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6713100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5550.6707100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6699100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001918,944524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0053119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010425,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00735588,1680
OBSERVER: inventory0.012615685,1520
OBSERVER: tax0.0011560,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004313,0720
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.486517,360,3289,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00141019,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4276126,523,1529,961,472
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013210390,8400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005710378,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011610,0960
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00081668,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004102,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009110320,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,0640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001610138,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00023823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,8000
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0061116,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0045111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5920