frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Reception Furniture at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Reception Furniture - Office Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £44
    £2032
    44 -  2032
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Reception Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 
per page

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Comfort Ergo 2-Lever Operator Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £44.00 Inc. Vat: £52.80
  • Customisable:
    • - Feet
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Boxer Reception Armchair

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £697.00 Inc. Vat: From £836.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Options
    • - Feet
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Adda Modular Reception Seating

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £546.00 Inc. Vat: From £655.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Glides
    • - Colour

    Boss Design Hoot Modular Reception Seat

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £228.00 Inc. Vat: From £273.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    Komac Jac Reception Armchairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £471.00 Inc. Vat: From £565.20
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    Komac Jac Reception Sofas

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £760.00 Inc. Vat: From £912.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Fabric Colour

    Komac Maxa Reception Armchairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £665.00 Inc. Vat: From £798.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Seats
    • - Fabric Colour

    Komac Maxa Reception Sofas

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £990.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,188.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour
    • - Options
    • - Wood Colour

    Sven X-Range Bespoke Reception

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £275.00 Inc. Vat: From £330.00
  • Customisable:
    • - Frame Colour
    • - Colour

    Sven HB1 Reception Chairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £393.00 Inc. Vat: From £471.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Colour

    Sven HB12 Reception Sofa

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: £547.00 Inc. Vat: £656.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Leather Colour
    • - Frame Finish

    Sven HB3 Reception Armchairs

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £1,387.00 Inc. Vat: From £1,664.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Seats
    • - Frame Finish
    • - Leather Colour

    Sven HB3 Reception Sofas

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £2,032.00 Inc. Vat: From £2,438.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Rectangular Desk Dimensions
    • - Colour

    Sven X-Range Rectangular Reception Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £418.00 Inc. Vat: From £501.60
  • Customisable:
    • - Unit Type
    • - Colour

    X-Range Reception Desk High Pedestal

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £302.00 Inc. Vat: From £362.40
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 
per page

15 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 58195968, emalloc: 52458104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0433100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,202,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00461474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002675438,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.005914068,5680
OBSERVER: amflags0.00021406,8560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.002114027,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00061407,1280
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00911587,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00481387,600262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0059277339,840786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00371286,432262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00351251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00161122,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00531241,190,3441,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00071457,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001402,3920
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0029100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.073011,768,9921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.068011,280,6001,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0577113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00521398,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00111216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165332,864262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,304262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00051552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0004136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9289100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0030386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00241008220,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051417,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.330710213,268,4963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,3200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001737563,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.138910213,496,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.13871021,891,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003311,060,7121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151221,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015212761,232262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.098612-2,751,2404,980,736
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009112654,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011159,7440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008152,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011144,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00551143,264262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.013211153,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0934114,247,23214,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061547,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010715421,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001615421,4000
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001215421,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001215425,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041537,7520
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,856262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,128262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0020254150,7600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00125106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122286,080262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091282,368262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,824262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,728262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,992262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,5600
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00061151,248262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00131236,736262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,0400
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4720
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,5120
BLOCK: category.products0.00591216,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515428,5200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0095154643,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002372,2480
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00551738,824786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00182534,048524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023613,592,0723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00028744,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002010140,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00161156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00771821,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,6160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,6560
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,2480
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,192262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,6400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001357130,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7968100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7360
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0684122584,504524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003712236,1200
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.0516122267,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.000712374,1520
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.0053123506,9840
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0059257117,4160
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0050243282,200262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0058116128,5440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.7891127,674,40032,768,000
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01971792,9281,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00276974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0362121637,5841,310,720
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003512144,5760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.001512127,5600
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.001012127,4400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.000812127,4160
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.0038121255,312524,288
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.002312127,7040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.001712127,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0036112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001712,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004175,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06976-2,852,3684,194,304
OBSERVER: review0.06786-2,847,1764,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00023018,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.295715,964,7926,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024513,676,2883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010311,627,3681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2400
locale/currency0.00178778,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,160262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,4720
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.254312,108,6882,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.042221,278,3281,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.042021,281,7761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.039811,446,2161,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0010511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00049332,9120
amshopby_filter_item_url0.011074115,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00045835,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0001210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00784452,664524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.007510330,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00074131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004240,7520
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0013216,1840
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0007127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.7102116,532,43217,301,504
layout/package_update: default0.0106140,480262,144
layout/db_update: default1.3852100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.3843100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.3837100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3830100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041121,1920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3818100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3810100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3802100
layout/db_update: product_list1.3793100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3785100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5001.3778100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3770100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00716624,4240
OBSERVER: inventory0.0236311,154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.6559114,776,30415,204,352
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0055125,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001251,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008253,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.022225698,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032454,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002925145,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00024022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002276,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001151,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001151,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00321532,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4691273,245,80810,485,760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012411,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.001433138,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00023321,4480
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.001433137,9760
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00033018,5840
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001530125,7520
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.073111,167,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Value0.00056538,8080
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.020313202,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006425,2640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.468413,032,6162,883,584
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00151019,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.015110421,6960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006610407,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,1760
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0046116,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,8480
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0043111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,5760