frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Media Units at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Media Units - Office Storage - Office Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Media Units

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 48496640, emalloc: 43102856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7340100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010311,202,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003464533,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00426064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00156016,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004212,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00561387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0053220201,1840
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00431286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00411251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00201122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0010150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0054901,096,3521,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6907100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.087511,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0011226,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.080211,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0669113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00571398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00111216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00185332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00281317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00091452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00191137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0006136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00142111,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6022100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0037386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034956213,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061135,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.40188710,854,1043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00211147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009175122,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0037795128,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.17088710,863,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1615871,475,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003711,060,7041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00181221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.025112690,792262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0982121,684,4404,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.011012613,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006159,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00851143,224262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.023211152,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005711840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1041113,056,90412,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00091141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011813120,5760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001813118,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001313118,0640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001313122,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041306,6480
BLOCK: root0.00091167,280262,144
BLOCK: head0.00211441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,992262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141292,888262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,0160
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0017195115,8480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131344,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00081210,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191243,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191418,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081280,968262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,760262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102242,184262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00061151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00131236,592262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,040262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061179,232262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00681217,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000615528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0115155649,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00781738,912786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00252534,024524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00101151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0008198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.020212,403,2402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00151129,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011327,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00185111,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3840
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141153,208262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.01061822,3841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0007179,2320
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0007199,5680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0006194,272262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0005194,1920
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0005195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121126,632262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001327124,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4473100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0009174,7360
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0008171,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.058988581,920786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00338831,4720
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.043088262,9840
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00078953,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004889366,9280
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0053188104,616262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0052175268,952262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00436775,6880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.4377119,637,05624,903,680
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271793,7841,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00246368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031487421,168524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00338736,9200
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00138719,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00098719,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00078719,7680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003687247,456524,288
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00208720,0560
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00148719,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0046112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.002212,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00101412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004311,087,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00143104,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00132084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005175,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.074061,468,8883,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.071361,473,2003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0010813,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.389015,962,4406,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023139,680262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.025513,676,5123,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010611,629,7041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151264,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00162575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0015192,4800
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.350612,105,8402,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.046521,276,1921,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.046421,279,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.01571382,552262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0006511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00321241,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0007244,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.07191842,0561,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0121140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.9631100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9620100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.9612100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.9605100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9598100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0052125,2800
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9585100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9576100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9561100
layout/db_update: product_list0.9549100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.9541100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4880.9531100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9515100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.004118,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0079145,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010425,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00885587,5920
OBSERVER: inventory0.017115684,3200
OBSERVER: tax0.0019560,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005313,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.707517,352,20010,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00231019,7600
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.6265126,518,47210,485,760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.026810390,6560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.011010378,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003106,0640
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00031610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00161668,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007102,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.014410319,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021023,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.002410137,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00033823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004522,8000
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0106116,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0003210,4720
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0047111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0006136,6400