frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Bookcases at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Bookcases - Office Storage - Office Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Office Bookcases

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47972352, emalloc: 43104208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2831100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005511,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002364533,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00276064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00096016,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002712,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00861587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00461387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0048220201,1680
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00351286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0007150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0043901,096,3601,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00051176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2527100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.072611,769,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.068211,280,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0589113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00451398,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165332,920262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,344262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00041452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1793100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0030386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022956213,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041135,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.26038710,852,2883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0032795128,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.11468710,858,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110922,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1003871,476,7761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002911,060,7121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00141221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014012691,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0766121,684,1844,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.007912613,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00411143,248262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.010711152,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002411840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0857113,056,85612,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010313120,5520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001613118,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001113118,0560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001113122,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041306,6480
BLOCK: root0.00071167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8240
BLOCK: store_language0.0007197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181292,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0015195115,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201243,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191418,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,744262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081281,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102242,184262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,568262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,568262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,064262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,232262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0101155649,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0007190,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00641738,944786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00162534,024524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.013612,403,1122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011327,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00145111,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3840
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00121153,224262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00731822,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,2240
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0004199,5760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7360
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,272262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,1920
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,640262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001027124,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0583100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7360
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.053088581,808786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00288831,4720
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.039988262,9840
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00068953,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004189366,9280
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0044188104,616262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0043175268,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00396775,6960
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.0509119,638,75224,379,392
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01971793,8721,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00246368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.028387421,200524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00288736,9280
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00118719,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00088719,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00078719,7680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003487247,496524,288
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00178720,0560
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00148719,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0034112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006211,087,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00153104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00012012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003174,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.047961,468,0563,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.045961,472,3923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012167,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.294915,962,9526,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,672262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.022313,676,7043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009111,629,6161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00172575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4800
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.256812,106,1602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.047221,276,1601,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.047121,279,6161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.01471382,616262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0008511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4240
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00231241,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005244,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0013127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04821841,7761,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0118140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.6660100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6650100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.6643100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.6636100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6629100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0040125,2720
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6617100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6609100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6601100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6593100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6585100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4930.6579100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6571100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001818,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0054145,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00655587,2480
OBSERVER: inventory0.012215684,3920
OBSERVER: tax0.0009560,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003313,0720
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.486517,354,4569,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00131019,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4242126,520,3849,699,328
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.013210390,7200
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005910378,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0160
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00081668,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003102,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009310320,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,0240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001610137,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00023823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,8000
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0047116,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,4400
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0042111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0005136,6240