frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Computer Desks at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Computer Desks - Office Desks - Office Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Computer Desks

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47972352, emalloc: 43102760
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3406100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013911,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00621474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002464433,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00346064,7280
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001603,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00126016,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003603,2880
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.004812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00501387,640262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0040215200,0880
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00391286,464262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00371251,696262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00171122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0008150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0047851,095,2801,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0002222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2918100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.075311,768,9841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.069711,280,5921,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0580113,6560
OBSERVER: log0.00681398,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00111219,640262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00101216,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141317,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,336262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061452,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00111137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2155100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0033386312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012197,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026956213,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041135,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.28078710,855,2163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00131147,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0030795128,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.12228710,863,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1088871,476,5121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003511,060,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00161221,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.020012691,320262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0898121,686,8724,456,448
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.010112613,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00411143,296262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.011311152,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002811840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0818113,057,31212,845,056
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009013120,5520
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001313118,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001013118,0640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001013122,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031306,6480
BLOCK: root0.00081167,248262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,336262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0014195115,8320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135106,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181418,080262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,704262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081281,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,240262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,632262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,048262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00421217,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0093155649,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411738,920786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00182534,048524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,192262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,176262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.015412,403,1442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00141129,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011327,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00155111,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,3840
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00141153,208262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00801822,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,1600
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,256262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,1920
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,640524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001027124,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0940100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7120
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.045883581,608524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00238330,7920
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.034383262,2960
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058450,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003384346,4640
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0040178102,824262,144
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0040165267,080262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00326269,9360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.0865119,640,22424,379,392
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02031793,8321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00236368,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022882421,144262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00248235,8080
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00098218,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00068218,6720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00058218,6480
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.002982246,520262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00148218,9360
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00108218,8720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,640262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0037112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001712,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.003811,087,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00103104,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00092084,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004174,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.061061,468,5363,670,016
OBSERVER: review0.058661,472,8723,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0009813,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001169,9280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0013166,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.306315,963,4566,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022139,680262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024113,676,5443,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010111,629,4321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,2480
locale/currency0.00162575,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.267512,106,7922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.041321,278,2161,572,864
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.041221,281,6641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.00521375,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00241241,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005240,7440
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008131,4560
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.05101842,2481,048,576
layout/package_update: default0.0107140,4960
layout/db_update: default0.7125100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7114100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.7107100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.7100100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7093100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0041125,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7081100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7072100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7064100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7056100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7048100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5120.7041100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7034100
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001818,9440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0057145,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009425,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00805587,1840
OBSERVER: inventory0.013415684,7520
OBSERVER: tax0.0012560,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0004313,0640
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.511717,357,1609,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000104,8560
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00161019,6800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4429126,522,7849,961,472
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.014010390,8560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006210378,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001106,0640
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00011610,0720
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00081668,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004102,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009810321,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,0480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001710138,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00023823,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,7760
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0055116,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0001210,4320
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0043111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0005136,6240