frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Office Desks at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Office Desks - Office Furniture - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/state.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Layer_State
Price
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Layer_Filter_Price
  1. £246
    £272
    246 -  272
  2. -
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Posh Office Desks

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Orientation
    • - Desk Return
    • - Wood Colour

    Sven X-Range Panel End Corner Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £272.00 Inc. Vat: From £326.40
  • Customisable:
    • - Dimensions W x D x H
    • - Type
    • - Desk Return
    • - Leg Type
    • - Wood Colour
    • - Frame Colour

    Sven X-Range Cantilever Corner Desks

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £246.00 Inc. Vat: From £295.20
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

2 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 52166656, emalloc: 46734968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9456100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0028127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,202,9361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281474,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003667234,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00588065,6960
OBSERVER: amflags0.0002803,9760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00208019,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006804,2480
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003912,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01511587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00671387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0066246237,8240
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00521286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00501251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00221122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0011150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00051463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0004146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0004129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00731125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0056931,116,6881,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008136,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081226,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8981100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.068911,769,0241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0012226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063311,280,6321,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0006144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0548113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00351398,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00091219,656262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155332,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00092111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8281100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0034387313,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012197,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00341008220,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061186,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003784,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.40239011,414,4564,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00201147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011175122,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002937563,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.17369011,344,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000310922,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1606901,670,9361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003784,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.003311,060,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00231221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007124,1680
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0003122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.022112711,392524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1148121,699,2884,194,304
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.014712639,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009144,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00511143,304262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.017011152,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003211840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1237114,248,00814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00091141,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091547,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.017015421,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.002515421,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001915421,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001915425,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061537,7520
BLOCK: root0.00121167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00271441,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00062964,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00054276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0006181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0006197,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181292,888262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0006173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00071117,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013360,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0018203120,5680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151344,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00175106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091153,656262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00091210,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231243,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009134,6160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00142286,128262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241418,112262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111247,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111282,392524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061177,8640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071117,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132242,216262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111194,992262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004170,5600
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00071151,248262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00061130,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00161236,736262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00111301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00061104,0400
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0005171,4640
BLOCK: currency0.0005182,5120
BLOCK: category.products0.00481216,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515528,7040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0098155653,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001261,7200
BLOCK: product_list0.0005190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00541738,888786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00232534,008524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005174,200262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005177,3760
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00071151,152262,144
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0006198,5920
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.033413,592,0963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00201129,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00022630,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.003510140,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00211156,616262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.01051821,9121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0007179,168262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006191,6480
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,2480
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0005194,192262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0005195,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00131126,6400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001531125,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6557100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0007174,7440
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0006171,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.072791582,944786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00399131,8800
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.053091263,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00089255,5280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.005792379,2160
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0067195106,0080
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0063181270,904524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00567482,9840
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.6453122,048,65627,000,832
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02821792,8401,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00406974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.039690474,088524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00389037,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00169020,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00119020,4640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00109020,4400
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.004490248,296524,288
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00269020,7280
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00199020,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006128,2560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0061112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.003112,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091412,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.005911,087,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00153104,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00152084,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0006175,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.085761,478,5764,456,448
OBSERVER: review0.082261,483,7444,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0014813,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00021811,1280
OBSERVER: tweaks10.001061,6560
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0018167,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0005117,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.391115,966,8486,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0046139,4240
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.025313,676,4883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009611,627,4721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00163976,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,176262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0017192,4720
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.342512,110,5442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.048121,278,3361,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.048021,281,7841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.034511,459,9601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023211,7040
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00461646,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00044527,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0002210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01234452,640262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.011410329,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0006834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00154131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005240,7440
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/price.phtml0.0014216,1920
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0006127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.248217,197,0328,126,464
layout/package_update: default0.0107140,504524,288
layout/db_update: default1.1331100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,1120
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_01.1322100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default1.1316100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.1311100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0044121,1920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1300100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1293100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1284100
layout/db_update: product_list1.1274100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.1263100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5101.1254100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1244100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01216612,128524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0234181,000,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0007417,1280
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.182315,722,2406,815,744
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0071124,1840
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001026,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001125,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,7040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0007939,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0007939,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006122,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.017312553,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021227,4960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003012138,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,2800
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.6061143,140,9047,340,032
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021811,2880
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00141876,4080
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02871296,3840
frontend/7store/default/template/amasty/amshopby/attribute.phtml0.0027218,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010425,3120
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.660013,131,4805,505,024
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00191019,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.023310391,9280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.010310379,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0160
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0069116,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,6080
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0066111,5520
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0013136,5840