frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Home Office at poshofficefurniture.com (categories: Home Office - Posh Office Furniture) | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_fullwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/banner_contentwidth.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/catname.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Layer_View_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml
AW_Autorelated_Block_Blocks
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/top.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Top
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Category_View

Home Office Furniture

frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
MageWorx_InstantCart_Block_Catalog_Product_List
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
  • Humanscale Switch Mouse

    frontend/7store/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £64.00 Inc. Vat: From £76.80
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
 

1 Products total

frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Amasty_Shopby_Block_Catalog_Pager
frontend/base/default/template/reports/product_viewed.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Product_Viewed

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/bottom.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 51380224, emalloc: 46100064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4868100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0028127,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005611,202,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002968535,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00367165,0000
OBSERVER: amflags0.0001713,5440
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00137118,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004714,0720
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002712,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00871587,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00441387,648262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0050248216,0480
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00341286,472262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00331251,704262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0007150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0002129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371125,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0045951,108,9521,310,720
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001222,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007136,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00061176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4494100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.079911,769,0161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0009226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.075411,280,6241,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0614113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00601398,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00211219,632262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00201216,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315332,832262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191317,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005189,360262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00061552,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.00101137,8160
OBSERVER: enterprise_amshopby0.0003136,8320
OBSERVER: tweaks0.00082111,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3688100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0031386312,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00251006219,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00041135,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002774,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.32498811,188,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101147,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0007175122,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002037563,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.14148811,027,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1260881,684,6321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003774,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.002911,060,7921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009433,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00151221,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005124,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002122,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015112687,768262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0867121,689,5121,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009812637,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005159,7520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008144,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00401143,232262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.011711152,592262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0870114,245,54414,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061547,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011515421,6560
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001715421,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.001315421,1840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.001415425,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041537,7520
BLOCK: root0.00081167,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00211441,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034276,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0004197,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131292,832262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,360262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009360,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0015197117,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115106,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071153,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,6080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,152262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,072262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071281,016262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,688524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,1680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,9920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,560262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00121236,584262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,024262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051179,208262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003182,4640
BLOCK: category.products0.00251182,712262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003190,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00371738,808786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00172533,944524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003174,1920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,376262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061151,1760
BLOCK: awarp.content.top.category0.0004198,552262,144
BLOCK: amshopby.navleft0.023113,592,2723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Category0.00131129,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Url_Builder0.00011427,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.002510140,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001271,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001209,5200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,2640
BLOCK: amshopby.navtop0.00161156,6160
BLOCK: amshopby.top0.00841853,3201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000515328,3360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0083153636,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Filter_Collection0.0005179,232262,144
BLOCK: customoptions_product_list_toolbar0.0005199,512262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,7200
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,2480
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,208262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091126,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001129124,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2477100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0005174,7360
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.057793582,952524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00319332,1520
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.043393263,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00069456,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.004694387,5120
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0048199106,7360
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0044185271,568262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00427280,9920
frontend/7store/default/template/page/category.phtml1.2387121,439,61626,476,544
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01941792,6481,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00266974,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.030292443,768262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00319238,0400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00139221,0320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00099220,9120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00089220,8880
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003492248,744262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00199221,1760
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00149221,1120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003128,2720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0035112,840524,288
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001412,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071412,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.004111,087,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00133104,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Deals0.00022012,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.00102084,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004174,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.058561,465,6721,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.055761,470,8161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0008813,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00021710,5280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012166,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003117,3360
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.325015,968,2886,029,312
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021139,4160
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023413,676,2883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010111,627,2401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00163376,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,152262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,5040
frontend/7store/default/template/peerforest/megamenu/topmenu.phtml0.289812,112,1842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.040021,278,2481,310,720
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.039921,281,6961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002212,0800
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/view_top.phtml0.028811,416,9921,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amshopby/rating.phtml0.0006511,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoFriendlyLN_Model_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002227,9520
amshopby_filter_item_url0.00261240,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034427,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Range_Collection0.0002210,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00904452,648524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.008710329,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004834,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.00084131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Shopby_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005240,7280
frontend/7store/default/template/aw_autorelated/blocks.phtml0.0008127,3440
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.136714,249,7288,388,608
layout/package_update: default0.0100140,4800
layout/db_update: default0.8206100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6240
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8191100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.8178100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.8166100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8154100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0040121,1760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8138100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8131100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8122100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8114100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8107100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4760.8101100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8094100
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00756610,928524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.014817975,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.0005417,1200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.081212,789,5447,340,032
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036122,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005112,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011311531,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011023,0000
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.001911140,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001133,4560
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.4748135,202,42412,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00021710,6800
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.00101772,3120
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03941767,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.00022010,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007425,2720
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/bestseller_left_sidebar.phtml0.500015,068,7127,340,032
frontend/7store/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.00161019,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.014710390,9440
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006410378,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0001105,9680
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0003522,8000
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003522,8080
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/most_viewed.phtml0.0052116,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Sales_Collection0.0002210,4720
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/sidebar/topsell.phtml0.0096111,5600
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0011136,5840