frontend/7store/default/template/page/1column.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Enable Cookies | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/cms/content_heading.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 25266144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2899100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005711,202,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003585,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006661,8800
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.002812,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00871587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0020120135,0960
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00351286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00341251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00151122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0007150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00093723,1920
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006133,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2565100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.067211,629,6161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0009226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091108,880262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0006145,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.064211,280,7441,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0002144,2400
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0559114,688262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00361397,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004136,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00101219,568262,144
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00091216,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,6480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165332,832262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,696262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131317,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,3120
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.0003250,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1874100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008159,7600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005152,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002138,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00351143,112262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.00341140,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001611840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039917,834,0327,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003824,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00578218,2000
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.00098211,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.00068211,3920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.00078215,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002814,2960
BLOCK: root0.00071167,232262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191440,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012333,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032964,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034073,1200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004182,008262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00051169,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211534,416524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0003169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00041117,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009356,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022515,1920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101344,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00115107,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00051151,592262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061210,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171243,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006134,0960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102286,080262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171418,728524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091247,752262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071282,408262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041177,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,704262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092242,240262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,8880
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081194,960262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,5600
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00111236,544262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00081301,760262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,064262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.00111158,920262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,8320
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0003196,328262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0003194,2000
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0003195,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004175,664262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004269,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1379100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,7920
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.020837595,544524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00113724,536262,144
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.015037330,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00023722,5280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.001637153,9360
OBSERVER: customoptions0.00187475,5440
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.002073192,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00152328,2960
frontend/7store/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.1310111,355,93611,796,480
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02111807,2081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00267179,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012836367,120262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00153625,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.0004368,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.0003368,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.0002368,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.002736235,184262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0007368,6320
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.0005368,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,2560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006137,6880
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0033112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001512,616262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014164104,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001221739,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00251236,632262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.008411,381,9121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00282224,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.0002210,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002121,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.010011,062,9281,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00341354,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00211126,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00211188,944262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00161115,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002110,7680
OBSERVER: tweaks10.0003161,888262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0011168,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003118,6080
OBSERVER: tweaks0.0002115,5440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036713,879,1683,932,160
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0032139,0320
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.025413,674,1283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.008811,627,3121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00031117,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.0013174,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003198,736262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0005136,5920