frontend/7store/default/template/page/1column.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Customer Login | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/7store/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml
Mage_Customer_Block_Form_Login
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 23287720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3459100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0027127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,202,9601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291474,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004665,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007661,8800
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.003012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00921587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00491387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.002398132,616262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00381286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00371251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00161122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0009150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00093823,4160
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008133,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3081100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.079011,630,3921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0010226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00101108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.075611,280,4401,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0003144,256262,144
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0599113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00601398,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005137,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00221219,6160
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00201216,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0005154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0003147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009141,576524,288
OBSERVER: persistent0.00335332,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008150,6880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00291317,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009189,312262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.0006250,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.2270100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011160,024262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008152,552262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0011137,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00351143,1600
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.00341140,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002211840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.035416,083,6406,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00071141,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002593,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00435917,0720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.0007598,4720
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.0005598,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.00055912,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002593,2400
BLOCK: root0.00071167,240262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201440,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022434,4880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034073,1440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0003181,992262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061169,7600
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221534,504524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,464262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,6400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011361,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135107,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,2880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061151,568262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,0800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181243,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007133,968262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181418,048524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051117,9760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004185,4000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003174,8800
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,984262,144
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00051151,272262,144
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,7440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00141236,464262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00161472,088524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101283,768262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0008177,0880
BLOCK: captcha0.0006169,5920
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0006170,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005175,6240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004269,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.1827100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,848262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0005171,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.027139551,568524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00153924,8080
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.020239330,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00033923,7280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.002139162,1280
OBSERVER: customoptions0.00227776,0400
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.002476191,656262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00222530,5200
frontend/7store/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.1753111,163,64011,272,192
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02671708,8801,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00216165,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016437410,728524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00173725,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.0005378,7120
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.0004378,5920
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.0003378,5680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.003837235,336262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0011378,8560
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.0006378,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008128,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0012136,680262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0036113,864262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001712,616262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012164104,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006175122,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001221739,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00141236,7440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006711,381,7281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00152224,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.0002210,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002121,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.011011,062,9121,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00381354,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00241126,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00231188,9440
OBSERVER: review0.00181115,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002110,7680
OBSERVER: tweaks10.0003161,8720
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012168,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0003118,6080
OBSERVER: tweaks0.0003115,5440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032613,880,6483,932,160
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020139,7200
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.023013,674,9283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.009811,627,2801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041117,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,264262,144
locale/currency0.0014174,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2080
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0013192,4560
frontend/7store/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.04521335,968262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0139140,5040
layout/db_update: default0.0476100
layout/db_update: STORE_base_store_00.0464100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_7store_default0.0450100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0431100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0416100
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0009136,7520