frontend/7store/default/template/page/home.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
MageWorx_SeoBase_Block_Page_Html_Head
Posh Office Furniture | Posh Office Furniture
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml
Mage_GoogleAnalytics_Block_Ga
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/turpentine/notices.phtml
Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Block_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml
Peexl_DailyDeals_Block_Catalog_Product_Deals_Slider
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/7store/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml
Magestore_BannerSlider_Block_BannerSlider
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Breadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/cms/content_heading.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/templatestudio/productlisting/catalog/product/list.phtml
TemplateStudio_ProductListing_Block_List
frontend/7store/default/template/templatestudio/productlisting/catalog/product/list.phtml
TemplateStudio_ProductListing_Block_List
  • Boss Design Credenza Storage Unit

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £460.00 Inc. Vat: From £552.00
  • Sven X-Range XRE2V Mesh Back Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £159.00 Inc. Vat: From £190.80
  • Boss Design Mars 4-Leg Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £155.00 Inc. Vat: From £186.00
  • Boss Design Tokyo Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £434.00 Inc. Vat: From £520.80
  • Boss Design Delphi Visitor Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
  • Boss Design Pro 4 Star Swivel Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £393.00 Inc. Vat: From £471.60
  • Boss Design Kruze Veneered 4 Leg Chair

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £489.00 Inc. Vat: From £586.80
  • Sven Ambus Tables - Splayed Legs

    frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    Ex. Vat: From £334.00 Inc. Vat: From £400.80
frontend/7store/default/template/templatestudio/productlisting/catalog/product/list.phtml
TemplateStudio_ProductListing_Block_List
frontend/7store/default/template/templatestudio/productlisting/catalog/product/list.phtml
TemplateStudio_ProductListing_Block_List
frontend/7store/default/template/templatestudio/productlisting/catalog/product/list.phtml
TemplateStudio_ProductListing_Block_List
frontend/7store/default/template/templatestudio/productlisting/catalog/product/list.phtml
TemplateStudio_ProductListing_Block_List
    • There are no products matching the selection.
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/mini.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template

frontend/7store/default/template/testimonialmanager/testimonial_full.phtml
Sandipan_Testimonialmanager_Block_Testimonials

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-script.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml
TemplateStudio_Custom_Block_InstantCart_Wrapper
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/7store/default/template/searchsuite/autocomplete/wrapper.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47448064, emalloc: 44645376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3768100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006193,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013711,202,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00601474,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001538220,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00469165,9600
OBSERVER: amflags0.0002914,5040
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_orders_collection0.00179121,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005914,7760
init_config_section:stores_base_store_00.007012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01221587,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00761387,624262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0038204335,336524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00621286,448262,144
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00581251,680262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00321122,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0016150,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00031463,7200
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0003146,6960
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_fix_cm_redissession_locks0.0003129,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391125,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005163,0160
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00158734,4560
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.0001122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008133,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001392,6000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3256100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.077311,629,8881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003144,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.0012226,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141108,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007145,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.073411,280,7121,310,720
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0004144,240262,144
OBSERVER: controller_action_predispatch0.0626113,656262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00531398,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004137,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00121219,6800
OBSERVER: adminreports_log_save_report0.00121216,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003154,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175332,952262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,6960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161317,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004189,336262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuite0.00071852,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.2472100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003814,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006160,7920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003141,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00341143,040262,144
OBSERVER: peexl_dailydeals0.00331140,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001911840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.047218,163,4568,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00061141,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051165,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008311619,8320
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_order_grid0.001311616,2240
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_grid0.000911616,0160
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_bestsellers0.000911620,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031155,9280
BLOCK: root0.00081167,240262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201440,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022333,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042964,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034073,1200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,992262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071169,7440
BLOCK: store_language0.0005197,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00252536,024524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0004169,9840
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,6320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004176,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00041150,4560
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,360262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004171,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009356,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016181107,5360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121344,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00135107,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003159,9760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071151,640262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071210,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191243,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007134,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112286,080262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191418,672524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101247,760262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081282,392262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061117,712262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005185,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102242,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004174,8880
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091194,968262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003170,5600
BLOCK: icart_link_wrapper0.00061151,2480
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00041130,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00132239,528262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deals.popup0.00091301,752262,144
BLOCK: bestseller_right_sidebar0.00041104,064262,144
BLOCK: brand_right_sidebar0.0003171,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.00081143,072262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004174,2160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,3600
BLOCK: testimonial_left_sidebar0.0004179,440262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.0003176,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,7120
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.mostviewdeal0.0004194,392262,144
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.topselldeal0.0004194,2000
BLOCK: dailydeals.product.deal.sidebar.random0.0004195,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006175,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00126581,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render1.1898100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0006174,800262,144
OBSERVER: searchsuiteautocomplete0.0006171,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.047387598,248786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00268731,3360
OBSERVER: awauterelated_rc0.035887337,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Blocks0.00058752,5280
CORE::create_object_of::AW_Autorelated_Model_Mysql4_Blocks_Collection0.003887358,7360
OBSERVER: customoptions0.0050190107,8160
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0030173210,504262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00408998,5200
frontend/7store/default/template/page/home.phtml1.1823130,219,99232,505,856
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02031808,2961,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00236165,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.024686554,5521,048,576
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00258636,7840
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_order_profit0.00108619,8000
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_add_dashboard_switcher0.00078619,6400
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_modify_head_html0.00068619,6080
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_opengraph0.002986246,384524,288
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.00158619,8960
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00118619,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004129,3120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006137,6640
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/head-style.phtml0.0036112,840262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/themeoption.phtml0.001612,616262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026996217,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0006177123,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001734058,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00174254,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006711,382,0001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193243,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Peexl_DailyDeals_Model_Resource_Deals_Collection0.0002418,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002442,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00031027,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0000109520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1785406,923,0482,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0656406,662,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210922,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0871401,226,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001109760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001181,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00414250,296262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00314177,000262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00171022,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005104,0800
OBSERVER: mageworx_xreports_customers_collection0.0002101,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.00111015,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008510198,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.022710303,9281,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001106960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.014910874,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00023420,7280
OBSERVER: tweaks10.0004462,3280
frontend/7store/default/template/peexl/dailydeals/product/deals/slider.phtml0.0012168,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0004118,6080
OBSERVER: tweaks0.0003115,5440
frontend/7store/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036013,879,1363,932,160
frontend/7store/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0025139,032262,144
frontend/7store/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.024713,674,0883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010511,627,3681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151264,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051117,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,2560
locale/currency0.00177378,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,664262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/searchsuite/form.mini.phtml0.0014192,4800
frontend/7store/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00241150,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004198,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0014975,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block0.0001105,6000
frontend/7store/default/template/templatestudio/productlisting/catalog/product/list.phtml0.8766617,043,24817,563,648
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Ordered_Collection0.0010637,1680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0033667,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001362,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01157838,880524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0234371,040,712262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00537296,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00034527,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00013014,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001301,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000173,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010303,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023030673,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00022045,5440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.003330181,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00036235,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002369,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002603,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002603,2880
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.243136650,24812,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00092292,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Option_Value0.00022214,4080
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.00092292,6640
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Combination0.00022616,1520
CORE::create_object_of::TemplateStudio_CustomImport_Model_Resource_Combination_Collection0.001226109,3200
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/multi-block/mini.phtml0.13751849,5202,359,296
frontend/7store/default/template/catalog/product/multiproduct/list-mini.phtml0.1016320,8162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00082118,8480
frontend/7store/default/template/icart/link_wrapper.phtml0.0007137,2400